Page 1
                       40th Annual Mother's Day 10K
                              10K Norwalk, CT
             May 14, 2017 Sunny, cool (51F), dry, light breeze
                     ChronoTrack Timing by ClubCT.org


Place Div/Tot  Div    Name                  Ag S City            St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ====== ===================== == = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/1    OVRALM Luke McCambley        27 M Westport        CT   34:29  5:33 
    2   1/8    M19-29 Brendan Terry         22 M Southport       CT   34:59  5:38 
    3   2/8    M19-29 Charlie Sandison      22 M Darien          CT   35:40  5:45 
    4   1/15   M30-39 Lenny Arias           31 M Bridgeport      CT   36:12  5:50 
    5   2/15   M30-39 Yuzo Aramaki          38 M Cos Cob         CT   37:18  6:01 
    6   1/2    M13-15 Lucas Madariaga       14 M Darien          CT   37:46  6:05 
    7   1/1    OVRALF Mary Dolan Zengo      51 F Wilton          CT   38:44  6:15 
    8   1/20   M50-59 Wantuil Souza         50 M Bridgeport      CT   38:59  6:17 
    9   3/15   M30-39 Reyes Moreno          38 M Norwalk         CT   39:20  6:20 
   10   1/2    M16-18 Wilmer Valladares     17 M Norwalk         CT   39:41  6:24 
   11   2/20   M50-59 Wesley Oliveira       50 M Bridgeport      CT   39:49  6:25 
   12   1/15   M40-49 Jason Rotenberg       41 M Ridgefield      CT   39:56  6:26 
   13   2/15   M40-49 Blake Smith           46 M Westport        CT   40:49  6:35 
   14   1/11   M60-69 Manoel Leal           60 M Danbury         CT   41:16  6:39 
   15   3/15   M40-49 Luis Angel Quesada    48 M Norwalk         CT   41:32  6:42 
   16   1/39   F30-39 Amanda Morgan         34 F Fairfield       CT   42:25  6:50 
   17   1/47   F40-49 Kristin Johnson       46 F Wilton          CT   42:42  6:53 
   18   4/15   M40-49 Seamus Morgan         41 M Alexandria      VA   42:57  6:55 
   19   3/20   M50-59 Jamie Sandison        52 M Darien          CT   43:01  6:56 
   20   4/20   M50-59 Anthony Kelly         53 M Fairfield       CT   43:10  6:57 
   21   5/20   M50-59 Andrew Blance         58 M New Canaan      CT   43:24  7:00 
   22   3/8    M19-29 Charlie Harris        23 M Norwalk         CT   43:27  7:00 
   23   2/39   F30-39 Kristin Scholz        37 F Wilton          CT   43:38  7:02 
   24   6/20   M50-59 Dana Perry            55 M New Canaan      CT   43:39  7:02 
   25   7/20   M50-59 Mike Ruospo           52 M Stratford       CT   43:52  7:04 
   26   8/20   M50-59 Jim Santora           52 M New Canaan      CT   44:04  7:06 
   27   3/39   F30-39 Annalisa Paltauf      33 F New Haven       CT   44:07  7:06 
   28   2/47   F40-49 Christine Vincent     47 F Fairfield       CT   44:31  7:10 
   29   4/39   F30-39 Eileen Test           34 F Westport        CT   44:56  7:14 
   30   4/15   M30-39 Matthew Montrasio     38 M Stratford       CT   45:07  7:16 
   31   3/47   F40-49 Candice Casey         42 F Burlington      CT   45:19  7:18 
   32   5/15   M40-49 Paul Cusumano         45 M Trumbull        CT   45:24  7:19 
   33   6/15   M40-49 James Grabarz         46 M Norwalk         CT   45:30  7:20 
   34   4/8    M19-29 Robert Hawthorn       29 M Stamford        CT   45:33  7:20 
   35   4/47   F40-49 Lorraine Watkins      46 F Westport        CT   45:53  7:24 
   36   5/15   M30-39 Bernardo Mendoza      36 M Norwalk         CT   46:06  7:26 
   37   6/15   M30-39 Jorge Badilla         37 M Norwalk         CT   46:08  7:26 
   38   1/17   F50-59 Martha Terry          53 F Southport       CT   46:35  7:30 
   39   2/2    M16-18 Colin Terry           17 M Southport       CT   46:35  7:30 
   40   2/17   F50-59 Diane Hayes           51 F Weston          CT   46:48  7:32 
   41   1/2    M70+   Rob Fryer             70 M New Canaan      CT   47:01  7:34 
   42   5/47   F40-49 Dawn Malone           43 F Bethel          CT   47:11  7:36 
   43   3/17   F50-59 Corliss Spencer       56 F New Canaan      CT   47:22  7:38 
   44   4/17   F50-59 Corinne Lee           50 F Wiltn           CT   47:59  7:44 
   45   2/11   M60-69 Jack Sirotnik         63 M Milford         CT   48:24  7:48 
   46   5/39   F30-39 Saraj Caputo          36 F Westport        CT   48:33  7:49 
   47   6/47   F40-49 Barbara Lincoln       40 F Westport        CT   48:49  7:52 
   48   7/47   F40-49 Chiara Wilson         40 F Norwalk         CT   48:50  7:52 
   49   8/47   F40-49 Kerry Byrnes          45 F Wilton          CT   48:52  7:52 
   50   3/11   M60-69 Jeffrey Dingwell      62 M Bethlehem       CT   49:03  7:54 
   51   7/15   M40-49 Darris Crandall       45 M Rowayton        CT   49:11  7:55 
   52   9/47   F40-49 Giancarla Truitt      49 F Westport        CT   49:15  7:56 
   53   4/11   M60-69 Kevin Lloyd           64 M Darien          CT   49:20  7:57 
   54   9/20   M50-59 Julian Ceballos       50 M Stamford        CT   50:30  8:08 
   55   1/3    F13-15 Kiera Hynes           13 F New Canaan      CT   50:43  8:10 
   56   1/13   F18-29 Coreen Einsiedel      23 F Andover         CT   50:44  8:10 
   57   1/6    F60-69 Nancy Kaschel         66 F Darien          CT   50:47  8:11 
   58  10/47   F40-49 Linda Gance           48 F Wilton          CT   50:57  8:12 
   59  11/47   F40-49 Christine Buttling    48 F Norwalk         CT   51:00  8:13 
   60  12/47   F40-49 Stephanie Einsiedel   48 F Andover         CT   51:04  8:14 
   61   2/13   F18-29 Madison Bildahl       23 F Norwalk         CT   51:13  8:15 
   62  13/47   F40-49 Kathryn Stoker        49 F Norwalk         CT   51:16  8:16 
   63  10/20   M50-59 Chris Mulliken        54 M Westport        CT   51:29  8:18 
   64  11/20   M50-59 Matthew Terry         53 M Southport       CT   51:40  8:19 
   65   5/8    M19-29 Jonathan Mendoza      29 M Norwalk         CT   51:42  8:20 
   66  14/47   F40-49 Melissa Blanco        42 F New Canaan      CT   51:48  8:21 
   67   6/39   F30-39 Aimee Nastu           38 F Norwalk         CT   51:55  8:22 
   68   8/15   M40-49 John Chiappardi       40 M Norwalk         CT   52:06  8:24 
   69   1/2    F16-18 Lauren Buttling       17 F Norwalk         CT   52:07  8:24 
   70   5/17   F50-59 Hillary Tonken        56 F Redding         CT   52:08  8:24 
   71   6/8    M19-29 Joseph Solemene       23 M Norwalk         CT   52:11  8:24 
   72   7/15   M30-39 Edmund Rodriguez      31 M Norwalk         CT   52:14  8:25 
   73   9/15   M40-49 Tom Hynes             43 M New Canaan      CT   52:21  8:26 
   74   6/17   F50-59 Jackie Leonard        53 F Darien          CT   52:26  8:27 
   75  12/20   M50-59 Peter Marshall        52 M Andover         CT   52:29  8:27 
   76   7/17   F50-59 Lucy Peto             53 F Wilton          CT   52:32  8:28 
   77   3/13   F18-29 Shayna Gunn           28 F New York        NY   52:47  8:30 
   78  15/47   F40-49 Marci Rothman         40 F Darien          CT   53:09  8:34 
   79  16/47   F40-49 Dorian Kail           49 F Westport        CT   53:12  8:34 
   80  13/20   M50-59 Cary Handelman        57 M White Plains    NY   53:13  8:34 
   81  17/47   F40-49 Kerry Rice            42 F Norwalk         CT   53:22  8:36 
   82  18/47   F40-49 Lisa Mitchell         41 F Norwalk         CT   53:23  8:36 
   83  19/47   F40-49 Caroline O'Neil       47 F Southport       CT   53:43  8:39 
   84  20/47   F40-49 Melissa Meireles      49 F Norwalk         CT   53:45  8:40 
   85   7/39   F30-39 Victoria Small        37 F Norwalk         CT   53:58  8:42 
   86   8/15   M30-39 Indrasish Kundu       31 M Norwalk         CT   54:02  8:42 
   87   8/39   F30-39 Nicole Smith          32 F Milford         NJ   54:09  8:43 
   88   9/39   F30-39 Melanie Dascenzo      32 F Stamford        CT   54:13  8:44 
   89  21/47   F40-49 Neely Leslie          42 F New Canaan      CT   54:29  8:47 
   90  22/47   F40-49 Jennifer Volanakis    42 F New Canaan      CT   54:29  8:47 
   91  10/15   M40-49 Nik Razali            42 M Norwalk         CT   54:36  8:48 
   92   5/11   M60-69 Brian Walker          64 M Monroe          CT   54:43  8:49 
   93  23/47   F40-49 Jennifer Balliett     41 F Norwalk         CT   54:47  8:49 
   94   7/8    M19-29 Gregory Terry         21 M Southport       CT   54:52  8:50 
   95  24/47   F40-49 Megan Kane            47 F Norwalk         CT   55:04  8:52 
   96  10/39   F30-39 Kerri Kennedy         31 F Norwalk         CT   55:05  8:52 
   97   4/13   F18-29 Sarah Doyle           26 F Norwalk         CT   55:05  8:52 
   98  14/20   M50-59 Joe Keeney            56 M Greenwich       CT   55:10  8:53 
   99   2/3    F13-15 Rhea Raghavan         13 F Wilton          CT   55:10  8:53 
  100  11/39   F30-39 Delia Flores          39 F Norwalk         CT   55:14  8:54 
  101  12/39   F30-39 Whitney Vitti         39 F Bethel          CT   55:16  8:54 
  102  11/15   M40-49 Jason Miller          47 M Norwalk         CT   55:17  8:54 
  103  13/39   F30-39 Kate Resendes         37 F Bethel          CT   55:20  8:55 
  104   9/15   M30-39 Nick Vitti            37 M Bethel          CT   55:26  8:56 
  105  14/39   F30-39 Kristen Creston       35 F West Haven      CT   55:28  8:56 
  106  25/47   F40-49 Meredith Rinaldi      46 F Norwalk         CT   55:29  8:56 
  107  10/15   M30-39 David Resendes        37 M Bethel          CT   55:33  8:57 
  108  11/15   M30-39 Estevan Aguilar       30 M Norwalk         CT   55:45  8:59 
  109  26/47   F40-49 Anu Raghavan          42 F Wilton          CT   55:46  8:59 
  110   6/11   M60-69 Bill Curran           68 M Rye             NY   55:56  9:01 
  111   2/6    F60-69 Margaret Rose         63 F Rye             NY   56:00  9:01 
  112  15/39   F30-39 Chloe Richland        33 F Stamford        CT   56:06  9:02 
  113  16/39   F30-39 Karrin Smoley         39 F Stamford        CT   56:10  9:03 
  114  15/20   M50-59 Jess Velona           55 M Old Greenwich   CT   56:14  9:03 
  115   5/13   F18-29 Andrea Chieffalo      26 F Somerville      MA   56:30  9:06 
  116  27/47   F40-49 Mary Vota             44 F Norwalk         CT   56:35  9:07 
  117  28/47   F40-49 Lisa Gardiner         48 F Vernon          CT   56:48  9:09 
  118  29/47   F40-49 Joan Tracey Seguin    45 F Old Greenwich   CT   57:04  9:12 
  119  12/15   M40-49 Aldric Tracey Seguin  42 M Old Greenwich   CT   57:04  9:12 
  120  12/15   M30-39 Daniel Berluti        30 M Norwalk         CT   57:21  9:14 
  121  17/39   F30-39 Jessic Pongracz       30 F Southport       CT   57:25  9:15 
  122   6/13   F18-29 Alexis Morris         18 F Greenwich       CT   57:57  9:20 
  123   8/17   F50-59 Ronnie Behringer      55 F Norwalk         CT   58:06  9:22 
  124  30/47   F40-49 Yorleny Ramirez       42 F Norwalk         CT   58:11  9:22 
  125   7/13   F18-29 Phoebe Morris         19 F Greenwich       CT   58:13  9:23 
  126  31/47   F40-49 Robyn Breault         42 F Norwalk         CT   58:15  9:23 
  127  32/47   F40-49 Hagerty Jane          47 F Norwalk         CT   58:22  9:24 
  128   3/3    F13-15 Hagerty Nora          13 F Norwalk         CT   58:22  9:24 
  129  18/39   F30-39 Kate McGuire          37 F Rowayton        CT   58:23  9:24 
  130   7/11   M60-69 Michael McLean        65 M Norwalk         CT   58:29  9:25 
  131  13/15   M40-49 Rob Leder             46 M Stamford        CT   58:31  9:26 
  132  33/47   F40-49 Nikki Gorman          49 F Westport        CT   58:36  9:26 
  133   9/17   F50-59 Joan Zimmerman        59 F Westport        CT   58:36  9:26 
  134  13/15   M30-39 Ronald Becker         39 M Cos Cob         CT   58:52  9:29 
  135  19/39   F30-39 Shannon Concepcion    33 F Stamford        CT   58:55  9:29 
  136   8/13   F18-29 Kate Buellesbach      23 F New York        NY   58:55  9:29 
  137  16/20   M50-59 Joe Buellesbach       55 M Norwalk         CT   58:56  9:30 
  138   8/8    M19-29 Jaquan Smith          21 M Norwalk         CT   58:56  9:30 
  139  20/39   F30-39 Michele Pastore       37 F Cos Cob         CT   59:01  9:30 
  140  17/20   M50-59 Daniel Alter          50 M Port Chester    NY   59:11  9:32 
  141  21/39   F30-39 Jessica Messenger     34 F Middlebury      CT   59:27  9:35 
  142  18/20   M50-59 James Francis         53 M Westport        CT   59:30  9:35 
  143  22/39   F30-39 Amy Neer              39 F Stamford        CT   59:34  9:36 
  144   1/1    M12&U  Christopher Demuth II  9 M New Canaan      CT   59:36  9:36 
  145  14/15   M40-49 Chris Demuth Jr       40 M New Canaan      CT   59:36  9:36 
  146   3/6    F60-69 Linda Goldstein       65 F Fairfield       CT   59:38  9:36 
  147  10/17   F50-59 Martha Mahoney        54 F Stamford        CT   59:44  9:37 
  148  34/47   F40-49 Allison Katsman       41 F Norwalk         CT   59:47  9:38 
  149  35/47   F40-49 Traci Miller          46 F Norwalk         CT   59:47  9:38 
  150  23/39   F30-39 Jenifer Jefferies     36 F Norwalk         CT   59:47  9:38 
  151  11/17   F50-59 Lisa Pampena          51 F Stamford        CT   59:54  9:39 
  152  24/39   F30-39 Angela Plateroti      34 F Norwalk         CT   59:54  9:39 
  153  12/17   F50-59 Dora Rojas Lorena     51 F Norwalk         CT   59:55  9:39 
  154  25/39   F30-39 Alison Villanueva     35 F Fairfield       CT 1:00:05  9:41 
  155   4/6    F60-69 Luanne Roy            62 F Seymour         CT 1:00:15  9:42 
  156   5/6    F60-69 Nancy Swanson         61 F Orion           IL 1:00:31  9:45 
  157  26/39   F30-39 Melissa Iacovacci     38 F Norwalk         CT 1:00:43  9:47 
  158  14/15   M30-39 Josh Andrejczyk       36 M Norwalk         CT 1:00:49  9:48 
  159  27/39   F30-39 Luz Rivera            34 F Norwalk         CT 1:00:50  9:48 
  160  36/47   F40-49 Mayra Quiceno         45 F Norwalk         CT 1:00:52  9:48 
  161   2/2    M13-15 Brian Ceballos        15 M Stamford        CT 1:01:19  9:53 
  162  37/47   F40-49 Kasha Sanzo           44 F Shelton         CT 1:01:29  9:54 
  163  28/39   F30-39 Tatiana Sanchez       35 F Stamford        CT 1:01:30  9:54 
  164  29/39   F30-39 Viviana Arango        32 F Norwalk         CT 1:01:35  9:55 
  165  30/39   F30-39 Maureen Kane          35 F Fairfield       CT 1:01:44  9:57 
  166  38/47   F40-49 Nikki Covington       41 F Mount Vernon    NY 1:02:39 10:05 
  167  31/39   F30-39 Lisa McDaniel         38 F Stamford        CT 1:03:01 10:09 
  168  15/15   M40-49 Robert Newmark        43 M Fairfield       CT 1:03:42 10:16 
  169   8/11   M60-69 Geoff Steadman        66 M Norwalk         CT 1:04:03 10:19 
  170   9/11   M60-69 Robert Nouza          65 M Wilton          CT 1:04:04 10:19 
  171  32/39   F30-39 Amy Zvovushe-Ramos    35 F Monroe          CT 1:04:11 10:20 
  172  13/17   F50-59 Dawn Bolling          53 F Norwalk         CT 1:04:26 10:23 
  173  39/47   F40-49 Maria Rosales         44 F Norwalk         CT 1:04:38 10:25 
  174  40/47   F40-49 Christine Klimek      49 F Norwalk         CT 1:04:59 10:28 
  175  14/17   F50-59 Linda Kuehn           50 F Stamford        CT 1:05:01 10:28 
  176  33/39   F30-39 Jennifer Ellison      36 F Norwalk         CT 1:05:18 10:31 
  177  34/39   F30-39 Jennifer Burkhalter   32 F Monroe          CT 1:05:31 10:33 
  178   6/6    F60-69 Barbara Callaghan     60 F Darien          CT 1:05:49 10:36 
  179  15/17   F50-59 Wendy Blattman        58 F Norwalk         CT 1:05:50 10:36 
  180  41/47   F40-49 Jennifer Farmer       40 F Shelton         CT 1:06:28 10:42 
  181  42/47   F40-49 Shirley Augustyn      43 F Weston          CT 1:07:11 10:49 
  182  43/47   F40-49 Kendra Price          46 F Old Saybrook    CT 1:07:41 10:54 
  183   9/13   F18-29 Zoe Morris            21 F Greenwich       CT 1:08:26 11:01 
  184  44/47   F40-49 Catherine Easr        43 F Norwalk         CT 1:08:33 11:02 
  185  45/47   F40-49 Rita Wilker           46 F Norwalk         CT 1:08:33 11:02 
  186  35/39   F30-39 Elizabeth Gentile     35 F Norwalk         CT 1:08:51 11:05 
  187  19/20   M50-59 Dave Hager            55 M Norwalk         CT 1:08:53 11:06 
  188   2/2    M70+   Ken Brookler          78 M Norwalk         CT 1:08:55 11:06 
  189  10/13   F18-29 Emily Scovill         28 F Stamford        CT 1:09:38 11:13 
  190  11/13   F18-29 Emily Wyckoff         28 F Southport       CT 1:09:46 11:14 
  191  36/39   F30-39 Juliana Garofalo      32 F Norwalk         CT 1:10:07 11:18 
  192  10/11   M60-69 Karl Eilers           64 M Danbury         CT 1:10:28 11:21 
  193  15/15   M30-39 Daniel Attivissimo    31 M Norwalk         CT 1:11:13 11:28 
  194  37/39   F30-39 Rachel Attivissimo    31 F Norwalk         CT 1:11:14 11:28 
  195  38/39   F30-39 Gina Musumeci         37 F Newtown         CT 1:13:43 11:52 
  196  12/13   F18-29 Carolyn Meyer         29 F Wilton          CT 1:15:51 12:13 
  197  13/13   F18-29 Shaina Meyer          29 F Wilton          CT 1:16:10 12:16 
  198  16/17   F50-59 Kelly Rome            51 F Granby          CT 1:16:15 12:17 
  199  17/17   F50-59 Wilma Jones           55 F Niantic         CT 1:16:15 12:17 
  200   2/2    F16-18 Karina Rojas          16 F Norwalk         CT 1:23:05 13:23 
  201  11/11   M60-69 Alan Osuch            67 M Ashland         KY 1:28:09 14:12 
  202  39/39   F30-39 Catrina Liemola       39 F Norwalk         CT 1:28:56 14:19 
  203  46/47   F40-49 Amy Comunale          40 F Norwalk         CT 1:28:57 14:19 
  204  47/47   F40-49 Christine O'Meara     46 F East Hartland   CT 1:29:56 14:29 
  205  20/20   M50-59 Mark Kratter          53 M Norwalk         DE 1:31:07 14:40 

                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                       40th Annual Mother's Day 10K
                              10K Norwalk, CT
             May 15, 2017 Sunny, cool (51F), dry, light breeze
                     ChronoTrack Timing by ClubCT.org




OVERALL MALE
Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Luke McCambley         27 Westport           CT   34:29 

OVERALL FEMALE
Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Mary Dolan Zengo       51 Wilton             CT   38:44 

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Christopher Demuth II   9 New Canaan         CT   59:36 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 

MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Lucas Madariaga        14 Darien             CT   37:46 
    2 Brian Ceballos         15 Stamford           CT 1:01:19 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Kiera Hynes            13 New Canaan         CT   50:43 
    2 Rhea Raghavan          13 Wilton             CT   55:10 
    3 Hagerty Nora           13 Norwalk            CT   58:22 

MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 18

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Wilmer Valladares      17 Norwalk            CT   39:41 
    2 Colin Terry            17 Southport          CT   46:35 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 18

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Lauren Buttling        17 Norwalk            CT   52:07 
    2 Alexis Morris          18 Greenwich          CT   57:57 
    3 Karina Rojas           16 Norwalk            CT 1:23:05 

MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Brendan Terry          22 Southport          CT   34:59 
    2 Charlie Sandison       22 Darien             CT   35:40 
    3 Charlie Harris         23 Norwalk            CT   43:27 
    4 Robert Hawthorn        29 Stamford           CT   45:33 
    5 Jonathan Mendoza       29 Norwalk            CT   51:42 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Coreen Einsiedel       23 Andover            CT   50:44 
    2 Madison Bildahl        23 Norwalk            CT   51:13 
    3 Shayna Gunn            28 New York           NY   52:47 
    4 Sarah Doyle            26 Norwalk            CT   55:05 
    5 Andrea Chieffalo       26 Somerville         MA   56:30 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Lenny Arias            31 Bridgeport         CT   36:12 
    2 Yuzo Aramaki           38 Cos Cob            CT   37:18 
    3 Reyes Moreno           38 Norwalk            CT   39:20 
    4 Matthew Montrasio      38 Stratford          CT   45:07 
    5 Bernardo Mendoza       36 Norwalk            CT   46:06 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Amanda Morgan          34 Fairfield          CT   42:25 
    2 Kristin Scholz         37 Wilton             CT   43:38 
    3 Annalisa Paltauf       33 New Haven          CT   44:07 
    4 Eileen Test            34 Westport           CT   44:56 
    5 Saraj Caputo           36 Westport           CT   48:33 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Jason Rotenberg        41 Ridgefield         CT   39:56 
    2 Blake Smith            46 Westport           CT   40:49 
    3 Luis Angel Quesada     48 Norwalk            CT   41:32 
    4 Seamus Morgan          41 Alexandria         VA   42:57 
    5 Paul Cusumano          45 Trumbull           CT   45:24 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Kristin Johnson        46 Wilton             CT   42:42 
    2 Christine Vincent      47 Fairfield          CT   44:31 
    3 Candice Casey          42 Burlington         CT   45:19 
    4 Lorraine Watkins       46 Westport           CT   45:53 
    5 Dawn Malone            43 Bethel             CT   47:11 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Wantuil Souza          50 Bridgeport         CT   38:59 
    2 Wesley Oliveira        50 Bridgeport         CT   39:49 
    3 Jamie Sandison         52 Darien             CT   43:01 
    4 Anthony Kelly          53 Fairfield          CT   43:10 
    5 Andrew Blance          58 New Canaan         CT   43:24 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Martha Terry           53 Southport          CT   46:35 
    2 Diane Hayes            51 Weston             CT   46:48 
    3 Corliss Spencer        56 New Canaan         CT   47:22 
    4 Corinne Lee            50 Wiltn              CT   47:59 
    5 Hillary Tonken         56 Redding            CT   52:08 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Manoel Leal            60 Danbury            CT   41:16 
    2 Jack Sirotnik          63 Milford            CT   48:24 
    3 Jeffrey Dingwell       62 Bethlehem          CT   49:03 
    4 Kevin Lloyd            64 Darien             CT   49:20 
    5 Brian Walker           64 Monroe             CT   54:43 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Nancy Kaschel          66 Darien             CT   50:47 
    2 Margaret Rose          63 Rye                NY   56:00 
    3 Linda Goldstein        65 Fairfield          CT   59:38 
    4 Luanne Roy             62 Seymour            CT 1:00:15 
    5 Nancy Swanson          61 Orion              IL 1:00:31 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Rob Fryer              70 New Canaan         CT   47:01 
    2 Ken Brookler           78 Norwalk            CT 1:08:55 

Make a Free Website with Yola.