39th Annual Norwalk Lightfoot Mother's Day 10K Road Race & 5K Health Walk
Calf Pasture Beach, Norwalk, CT
Sunday, May 8, 2016
Rainy, cool (50F), wet
ChronoTrack Timing by ClubConnecticut.org
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
OVERALL MALE
Place Name Age City StTime
===== ======================== ===========================
Lenny Arias 30 Bridgeport CT 37:07
OVERALL FEMALE
Place Name Age City StTime
===== ======================== ===========================
Marisa Shields 23 Norwalk CT 41:09
 
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Name Age City StTime
===== ======================== ===========================
Siddharth Suneja 10 Wilton CT1:06:32
Finlay Torrance 11 Fairfield CT1:21:22
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Name Age City StTime
===== ======================== ===========================
Kiera Hynes 12 New Canaan CT 55:58
Rhea Raghavan 12 Wilton CT1:01:41
Poppy Torrance 10 Fairfield CT1:21:24
 
MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Name Age City StTime
===== ======================== ===========================
Tommy Lin 15 Norwalk CT 52:09
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 18
Place Name Age City StTime
===== ======================== ===========================
French Truitt 16 Westport CT 54:06
Madyson Pierce 17 Brookfield CT 54:34
Sabrina McDonnell 17 Darien CT 54:40
Laura Pizzani 18 Darien CT 55:44
Sophie Gaston 18 Charleston SC 59:09
 
MALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 29
Place Name Age City StTime
===== ======================== ===========================
Rob Hawthorn 28 Stamford CT 42:53
James Chiappetta 28 Fairfield CT 46:32
Paul Masino 29 Stamford CT 47:12
Zachary Month 20 Scarsdale NY 52:40
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 29
Place Name Age City StTime
===== ======================== ===========================
Meredith Ott 22 Darien CT 46:11
Shayna Gunn 27 New York NY 49:55
Molly Nelson 27 New Haven CT 50:10
Chloe Fuller 25 Fairfield CT 53:23
Melanie Chiappetta 27 Fairfield CT 53:40
 
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Place Name Age City StTime
===== ======================== ===========================
Reyes Moreno 37 Norwalk CT 40:10
Matt Slattery 37 Norwalk CT 40:59
Juan Chamorro 39 Brooklyn NY 44:24
Jorge Badilla 36 Norwalk CT 46:05
Dumitru Adrian Sangeo 33 Norwalk CT 47:18
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Place Name Age City StTime
===== ======================== ===========================
Annalisa Paltauf 32 New Haven CT 43:35
Meghan Zuckerman 33 Fairfield CT 44:42
Nicole Semanchik 36 Milford CT 46:13
Stacy Cascante 36 Norwalk CT 47:10
Jo-El Shea 38 Darien CT 48:09
 
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Place Name Age City StTime
===== ======================== ===========================
Gustavo Campiz 40 Corona NY 37:35
Roger Dagostin 45 Norwalk CT 39:06
Wantuil Souza 49 Stamford CT 40:20
Jason Rotenberg 40 Ridgefield CT 40:42
Bruce Semer 49 Greenwich CT 41:22
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Place Name Age City StTime
===== ======================== ===========================
Jennifer Scioscia 40 Oxford CT 47:47
Lorraine Watkins 45 Westport CT 47:55
Jennifer Bagnato 40 Westport CT 48:53
Jaymie Pavolonis 45 Darien CT 49:56
Dawn Malone 41 Bethel CT 50:59
 
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
Place Name Age City StTime
===== ======================== ===========================
David Ott 52 Darien CT 38:10
Manoel Leal 59 Danbury CT 41:08
Mike Ruospo 51  43:39
Andrew Blance 57 New Canaan CT 44:10
Peter Lesser 52 Milford CT 45:13
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
Place Name Age City StTime
===== ======================== ===========================
Kate Lyons 51 Darien CT 47:35
Diane Hayes 50 Weston CT 47:58
Sarah Bollman 51 Fairfield CT 49:58
Katharine Radziewicz 56 Fairfield CT 51:02
Shannon Evans 51 Norwalk CT 52:38
 
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
Place Name Age City StTime
===== ======================== ===========================
Bruce Goulart 66 Newtown CT 46:02
Jeffrey Dingwell 61 Bethlehem CT 48:21
Jack Sirotnik 62 Milford CT 48:40
Kevin Lloyd 63 Darien CT 49:52
Rob Fryer 69 New Canaan CT 52:06
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
Place Name Age City StTime
===== ======================== ===========================
Margaret Rose 62 Rye NY 56:15
Luanne Roy 61 Seymour CT 57:31
Beth Greenbaum 65 Potomac MD 57:36
Andrea Williamson 61 Norwalk CT 59:46
Linda Goldstein 64 Fairfield CT1:00:25
 
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place Name Age City StTime
===== ======================== ===========================
Joseph Rorick 71 Bethel CT 53:11
Ken Brookler 77 Norwalk CT1:12:17
Gary Esposito 70 Norwalk CT1:22:25
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place Name Age City StTime
===== ======================== ===========================
Kay Anderson 72 Norwalk CT1:14:36
39th Annual Norwalk Lightfoot Mother's Day 10K Road Race & 5K Health Walk
Calf Pasture Beach, Norwalk, CT
Sunday, May 8, 2016
Rainy, cool (50F), wet
ChronoTrack Timing by ClubConnecticut.org
Place  Div/Tot  Div  Name  Age  S  City  St  Time  Pace
===== ======== ====== ===================== === == =============== == ======== =====
1 1 OVRALM Lenny Arias 30  M  Bridgeport CT 37:07 5:59
2 1 M40-49 Gustavo Campiz 40  M  Corona NY 37:35 6:03
3 1 M50-59 David Ott 52  M  Darien CT 38:10 6:09
4 2 M40-49 Roger Dagostin 45  M  Norwalk CT 39:06 6:18
5 1 M30-39 Reyes Moreno 37  M  Norwalk CT 40:10 6:28
6 3 M40-49 Wantuil Souza 49  M  Stamford CT 40:20 6:30
7 4 M40-49 Jason Rotenberg 40  M  Ridgefield CT 40:42 6:33
8 2 M30-39 Matt Slattery 37  M  Norwalk CT 40:59 6:36
9 2 M50-59 Manoel Leal 59  M  Danbury CT 41:08 6:38
10 1 OVRALF Marisa Shields 23  F  Norwalk CT 41:08 6:38
11 5 M40-49 Bruce Semer 49  M  Greenwich CT 41:22 6:40
12 6 M40-49 Luis Angel Quesada 47  M  Norwalk CT 42:41 6:53
13 1 M19-29 Rob Hawthorn 28  M  Stamford CT 42:53 6:54
14 7 M40-49 Robert Barker 40  M  Wallingford CT 43:20 6:59
15 1 F30-39 Annalisa Paltauf 32  F  New Haven CT 43:35 7:01
16 3 M50-59 Mike Ruospo 51  M  43:39 7:02
17 8 M40-49 Stephen Kennedy 40  M  Darien CT 43:52 7:04
18 4 M50-59 Andrew Blance 57  M  New Canaan CT 44:10 7:07
19 3 M30-39 Juan Chamorro 39  M  Brooklyn NY 44:24 7:09
20 2 F30-39 Meghan Zuckerman 33  F  Fairfield CT 44:42 7:12
21 9 M40-49 Victor Cunningham 48  M  Wilton CT 44:45 7:13
22 5 M50-59 Peter Lesser 52  M  Milford CT 45:13 7:17
23 1 M60-69 Bruce Goulart 66  M  Newtown CT 46:02 7:25
24 4 M30-39 Jorge Badilla 36  M  Norwalk CT 46:05 7:25
25 1 F18-29 Meredith Ott 22  F  Darien CT 46:11 7:26
26 3 F30-39 Nicole Semanchik 36  F  Milford CT 46:13 7:27
27 2 M19-29 James Chiappetta 28  M  Fairfield CT 46:32 7:30
28 10 M40-49 Eric Friedland 42  M  Westport CT 46:49 7:32
29 6 M50-59 Adam Norris 50  M  Norwalk CT 46:54 7:33
30 4 F30-39 Stacy Cascante 36  F  Norwalk CT 47:10 7:36
31 3 M19-29 Paul Masino 29  M  Stamford CT 47:12 7:36
32 5 M30-39 Dumitru Adrian Sangeo 33  M  Norwalk CT 47:18 7:37
33 1 F50-59 Kate Lyons 51  F  Darien CT 47:35 7:40
34 11 M40-49 Ruben Gordillo 41  M  Norwalk CT 47:45 7:41
35 1 F40-49 Jennifer Scioscia 40  F  Oxford CT 47:47 7:42
36 6 M30-39 Bernardo Mendoza 35  M  Norwalk CT 47:48 7:42
37 2 F40-49 Lorraine Watkins 45  F  Westport CT 47:55 7:43
38 2 F50-59 Diane Hayes 50  F  Weston CT 47:58 7:44
39 7 M50-59 Brad Bottger 54  M  Redding CT 48:04 7:44
40 8 M50-59 Paul Butcher 53  M  Bridgeport CT 48:05 7:45
41 5 F30-39 Jo-El Shea 38  F  Darien CT 48:09 7:45
42 6 F30-39 Geraldine Pires 31  F  Fairfield CT 48:18 7:47
43 2 M60-69 Jeffrey Dingwell 61  M  Bethlehem CT 48:21 7:47
44 3 M60-69 Jack Sirotnik 62  M  Milford CT 48:40 7:50
45 7 F30-39 Barbara Lincoln 39  F  Westport CT 48:52 7:52
46 3 F40-49 Jennifer Bagnato 40  F  Westport CT 48:53 7:52
47 4 M60-69 Kevin Lloyd 63  M  Darien CT 49:52 8:02
48 2 F18-29 Shayna Gunn 27  F  New York NY 49:55 8:02
49 4 F40-49 Jaymie Pavolonis 45  F  Darien CT 49:56 8:03
50 3 F50-59 Sarah Bollman 51  F  Fairfield CT 49:58 8:03
51 3 F18-29 Molly Nelson 27  F  New Haven CT 50:10 8:05
52 9 M50-59 Frank Parkin 53  M  Monroe CT 50:26 8:07
53 5 F40-49 Dawn Malone 41  F  Bethel CT 50:59 8:13
54 4 F50-59 Katharine Radziewicz 56  F  Fairfield CT 51:02 8:13
55 8 F30-39 Lisa Mitchell 39  F  Norwalk CT 51:11 8:15
56 9 F30-39 Sally Fulcher 36  F  Southport CT 51:16 8:16
57 7 M30-39 Marc Cavell 34  M  Westport CT 51:24 8:17
58 8 M30-39 Tim Rorick 38  M  Norwalk CT 51:32 8:18
59 10 F30-39 Courtney Radosavljevi 32  F  Greenwich CT 51:48 8:21
60 5 M60-69 Rob Fryer 69  M  New Canaan CT 52:06 8:23
61 1 M13-15 Tommy Lin 15  M  Norwalk CT 52:09 8:24
62 6 F40-49 Meredith Powers 41  F  Stratford CT 52:12 8:24
63 12 M40-49 Jason Miller 46  M  Norwalk CT 52:22 8:26
64 5 F50-59 Shannon Evans 51  F  Norwalk CT 52:38 8:29
65 4 M19-29 Zachary Month 20  M  Scarsdale NY 52:40 8:29
66 11 F30-39 Robyn Libertiny 37  F  Norwalk CT 52:45 8:30
67 7 F40-49 Annabel Marisca 43  F  Darien CT 52:45 8:30
68 9 M30-39 Attila Libertiny 37  M  Norwalk CT 52:46 8:30
69 10 M30-39 Kieran Bent 36  M  Stamford CT 52:53 8:31
70 6 F50-59 Linda Gance 54  F  Wilton CT 52:56 8:31
71 12 F30-39 Sandy Earley 34  F  Westport CT 52:57 8:32
72 8 F40-49 Melissa Meireles 48  F  Norwalk CT 53:05 8:33
73 9 F40-49 Glenda Rorick 42  F  Norwalk CT 53:09 8:34
74 1 M70-99 Joseph Rorick 71  M  Bethel CT 53:11 8:34
75 7 F50-59 Mary Shields 59  F  Norwalk CT 53:15 8:35
76 13 F30-39 Laurie Dhanraj 33  F  Norwalk CT 53:19 8:35
77 4 F18-29 Chloe Fuller 25  F  Fairfield CT 53:23 8:36
78 10 F40-49 Cate Webb 40  F  Darien CT 53:26 8:36
79 11 F40-49 Kerry Rice 41  F  Norwalk CT 53:28 8:37
80 14 F30-39 Jodi Olinsky 34  F  Queensbury NY 53:29 8:37
81 6 M60-69 Richard Kurtzman 64  M  Norwalk CT 53:34 8:38
82 5 F18-29 Melanie Chiappetta 27  F  Fairfield CT 53:40 8:39
83 12 F40-49 Kimberly Tully 48  F  Wilton CT 53:49 8:40
84 15 F30-39 Rachel Attivissimo 30  F  Norwalk CT 53:56 8:41
85 1 F16-18 French Truitt 16  F  Westport CT 54:06 8:43
86 13 F40-49 Beth-Ann Aversano 44  F  Seymour CT 54:14 8:44
87 7 M60-69 Vic Swaller 65  M  Stratford CT 54:18 8:45
88 11 M30-39 Estevan Aguilar 39  M  Norwalk CT 54:18 8:45
89 10 M50-59 Joe Keeney 55  M  Greenwich CT 54:19 8:45
90 14 F40-49 Peppi Truitt 48  F  Westport CT 54:19 8:45
91 11 M50-59 David Short 55  M  Darien CT 54:31 8:47
92 2 F16-18 Madyson Pierce 17  F  Brookfield CT 54:34 8:47
93 6 F18-29 Laura Bellows 22  F  Trumbull CT 54:37 8:48
94 3 F16-18 Sabrina McDonnell 17  F  Darien CT 54:40 8:48
95 15 F40-49 Maria Rosales 43  F  Norwalk CT 54:54 8:50
96 8 F50-59 Lissa Short 54  F  Darien CT 54:58 8:51
97 16 F40-49 Tracy Parkin 47  F  Monroe CT 54:58 8:51
98 7 F18-29 Emily Bonebrake 24  F  Norwalk CT 55:03 8:52
99 12 M50-59 Chris Verlander 54  M  Norwalk CT 55:06 8:52
100 13 M50-59 Christopher Lanzano 58  M  Fairfield CT 55:23 8:55
101 16 F30-39 Kori Pierce 37  F  Brookfield CT 55:28 8:56
102 17 F40-49 Meredith Rinaldi 45  F  Norwalk CT 55:30 8:56
103 8 F18-29 Hayley Herrington 26  F  West Haven CT 55:34 8:57
104 9 F18-29 Laura Pizzani 18  F  Darien CT 55:44 8:59
105 14 M50-59 David Epprecht 56  M  Norwalk CT 55:45 8:59
106 1 F01-12 Kiera Hynes 12  F  New Canaan CT 55:58 9:01
107 13 M40-49 Thomas Hynes 42  M  New Canaan CT 56:04 9:02
108 17 F30-39 Sharon Walsky 37  F  Weston CT 56:07 9:02
109 18 F40-49 Nikki Gorman 48  F  Westport CT 56:11 9:03
110 18 F30-39 Chloe Richland 32  F  Stamford CT 56:14 9:03
111 1 F60-69 Margaret Rose 62  F  Rye NY 56:15 9:04
112 8 M60-69 Bill Curran 67  M  Rye NY 56:17 9:04
113 19 F40-49 Karin Hyzy 45  F  Wilton CT 56:20 9:04
114 20 F40-49 Megan Kane 46  F  Norwalk CT 56:23 9:05
115 21 F40-49 Jane Hagerty 46  F  Norwalk CT 56:23 9:05
116 19 F30-39 Anja Mortensen 37  F  Norwalk CT 56:25 9:05
117 22 F40-49 Janeen Eckert 45  F  Darien CT 56:36 9:07
118 23 F40-49 Maija Judelson 45  F  Darien CT 56:36 9:07
119 20 F30-39 Kirsten Hennigan 38  F  Old Greenwich CT 57:04 9:11
120 21 F30-39 Delia Flores 38  F  Norwalk CT 57:10 9:12
121 2 F60-69 Luanne Roy 61  F  Seymour CT 57:31 9:16
122 22 F30-39 Heather Bauer 38  F  Westport CT 57:34 9:16
123 3 F60-69 Beth Greenbaum 65  F  Potomac MD 57:36 9:17
124 24 F40-49 Traci Miller 45  F  Norwalk CT 57:41 9:17
125 14 M40-49 Mike Marisca 42  M  Darien CT 57:56 9:20
126 15 M40-49 Aldric Seguin 41  M  Old Greenwich CT 58:01 9:21
127 25 F40-49 Joan Tracey Seguin 44  F  Old Greenwich CT 58:01 9:21
128 23 F30-39 Maureen Chiodo 36  F  New Canaan CT 58:06 9:21
129 26 F40-49 Barbara Moody 41  F  Darien CT 58:08 9:22
130 9 F50-59 Mary Money 57  F  Fairfield CT 58:10 9:22
131 12 M30-39 Scott Maxwell 35  M  Norwalk CT 58:38 9:27
132 24 F30-39 Abigail Maxwell 31  F  Norwalk CT 58:38 9:27
133 16 M40-49 Aaron Lin 42  M  Norwalk CT 58:39 9:27
134 25 F30-39 Jenifer Jefferies 35  F  Norwalk CT 58:39 9:27
135 17 M40-49 Hectior Correa 43  M  Norwalk CT 58:39 9:27
136 27 F40-49 Elaine Sutherland 40  F  Darien CT 58:48 9:28
137 28 F40-49 Marjorie Howgego 46  F  Newtown CT 58:57 9:30
138 10 F50-59 Leonard Jackie 52  F  Darien CT 58:58 9:30
139 11 F50-59 Jane Renaud 55  F  Darien CT 59:00 9:30
140 10 F18-29 Sophie Gaston 18  F  Charleston SC 59:09 9:32
141 11 F18-29 Zoe Gaston 22  F  New York NY 59:10 9:32
142 26 F30-39 Michelle Mangiamele 34  F  Stamford CT 59:15 9:33
143 12 F18-29 Alexandra Criscuolo 26  F  Stamford CT 59:20 9:33
144 4 F60-69 Andrea Williamson 61  F  Norwalk CT 59:46 9:38
145 Ronnie Behringer 55  F  Norwalk CT 59:46 9:38
146 9 M60-69 Robert Nouza 64  M  Wilton CT 1:00:02 9:40
147 29 F40-49 Beth Gardner 44  F  Fairfield CT 1:00:07 9:41
148 15 M50-59 Stephan Month 57  M  Scarsdale NY 1:00:11 9:42
149 10 M60-69 Ben Mattheis 62  M  Cheshire CT 1:00:12 9:42
150 27 F30-39 Alison Herger 37  F  Woodside NY 1:00:16 9:42
151 30 F40-49 Christine Hynes 43  F  New Canaan CT 1:00:19 9:43
152 5 F60-69 Linda Goldstein 64  F  Fairfield CT 1:00:25 9:44
153 28 F30-39 Victoria Small 36  F  Norwalk CT 1:00:26 9:44
154 16 M50-59 Mike Tamborrino 58  M  Stamford CT 1:00:32 9:45
155 13 F18-29 Elisa Rios 27  F  Westport CT 1:00:39 9:46
156 12 F50-59 Jeanette Trujillo 54  F  Norwalk CT 1:00:48 9:48
157 31 F40-49 Tanu Suneja 42  F  Wilton CT 1:00:50 9:48
158 32 F40-49 Yorleny Ramirez 41  F  Norwalk CT 1:00:55 9:49
159 13 F50-59 Renee Biehl 51  F  Fairfield CT 1:00:57 9:49
160 14 F50-59 Christine Girardin-Fu 52  F  Fairfield CT 1:00:58 9:49
161 11 M60-69 Bruce Kimmel 68  M  Norwalk CT 1:00:58 9:49
162 17 M50-59 Michael Biehl 56  M  Fairfield CT 1:00:59 9:49
163 29 F30-39 Lauren Dietrich 36  F  Cos Cob CT 1:01:00 9:49
164 33 F40-49 Jill Yusko 44  F  Darien CT 1:01:01 9:50
165 6 F60-69 Carolyn Frzop 60  F  Easton CT 1:01:03 9:50
166 15 F50-59 Anne Gaston 59  F  Wilton CT 1:01:03 9:50
167 12 M60-69 Geoff Steadman 65  M  Norwalk CT 1:01:10 9:51
168 2 F01-12 Rhea Raghavan 12  F  Wilton CT 1:01:41 9:56
169 34 F40-49 Thom Allison 41  F  Darien CT 1:01:43 9:56
170 35 F40-49 Anu Raghavan 41  F  Wilton CT 1:01:46 9:57
171 16 F50-59 Debra Kelly McGivney 50  F  Norwalk CT 1:01:47 9:57
172 14 F18-29 Xibei Jia 28  F  Stamford CT 1:02:00 9:59
173 15 F18-29 Rebecca Williams 23  F  Wilton CT 1:02:08 10:00
174 30 F30-39 Kim Luppino 36  F  Wilton CT 1:02:15 10:02
175 16 F18-29 Lauren McMullen 29  F  Stamford CT 1:02:23 10:03
176 31 F30-39 Amy Zvovushe-Ramos 35  F  Monroe CT 1:02:26 10:03
177 36 F40-49 Kasha Sanzo 43  F  Shelton CT 1:02:29 10:04
178 32 F30-39 Jennifer Farmer 39  F  Shelton CT 1:02:29 10:04
179 37 F40-49 Elizabeth Kaplan 47  F  Stamford CT 1:02:30 10:04
180 38 F40-49 Kerryann Looney 41  F  Pearl River NY 1:02:42 10:06
181 33 F30-39 Carrie Saxonmeyer 32  F  Fairfield CT 1:02:49 10:07
182 34 F30-39 Giovanna Bianco 38  F  Monroe CT 1:03:15 10:11
183 35 F30-39 Tara O'Connell 37  F  Easton CT 1:03:15 10:11
184 13 M30-39 Tim Martin 36  M  Rye NY 1:03:27 10:13
185 36 F30-39 Christel Eye 30  F  Oxford CT 1:03:45 10:16
186 7 F60-69 Mary Newell 65  F  New Haven CT 1:03:54 10:17
187 39 F40-49 Christine Klimek 48  F  Norwalk CT 1:04:01 10:19
188 40 F40-49 Rita Wilker 45  F  Norwalk CT 1:04:27 10:23
189 41 F40-49 Catherine East 42  F  Norwalk CT 1:04:28 10:23
190 17 F18-29 Carlee Fuller 20  F  Fairfield CT 1:04:32 10:24
191 8 F60-69 Sue Colgan-Borror 62  F  Pound Ridge NY 1:04:57 10:28
192 42 F40-49 Julie Baker 48  F  Hamden CT 1:05:26 10:32
193 43 F40-49 Victoria Saha 49  F  Purchase NY 1:05:31 10:33
194 18 M40-49 Bob Kirkendall 45  M  Hamden CT 1:05:43 10:35
195 18 F18-29 Kathleen Turner 28  F  Fairfield CT 1:06:17 10:41
196 13 M60-69 Vincent Sanchioni 60  M  Norwalk CT 1:06:18 10:41
197 1 M01-12 Siddharth Suneja 10  M  Wilton CT 1:06:32 10:43
198 37 F30-39 Lisa Donohue-Olivieri 39  F  Norwalk CT 1:06:35 10:43
199 44 F40-49 Gabrielle Massa 44  F  Norwalk CT 1:07:11 10:49
200 18 M50-59 Mark Kuehn 54  M  Stamford CT 1:07:34 10:53
201 14 M30-39 David Chacon 38  M  Norwalk CT 1:08:49 11:05
202 38 F30-39 Karlina Vargas 32  F  Norwalk CT 1:08:50 11:05
203 9 F60-69 Sandra McDonnell 65  F  Darien CT 1:08:55 11:06
204 45 F40-49 Gabriella Cenatiempo 46  F  Trumbull CT 1:09:02 11:07
205 19 F18-29 Kristie Dececchi 26  F  East Haven CT 1:09:26 11:11
206 46 F40-49 Linda Kuehn 49  F  Stamford CT 1:09:30 11:11
207 19 M40-49 Richard Pfeifer 46  M  Branford CT 1:09:45 11:14
208 14 M60-69 Karl Eilers 63  M  Danbury CT 1:11:11 11:28
209 20 F18-29 Emily Scovill 27  F  Stamford CT 1:11:37 11:32
210 17 F50-59 Dawn Bolling 52  F  Norwalk CT 1:11:44 11:33
211 2 M70-99 Ken Brookler 77  M  Norwalk CT 1:12:17 11:38
212 18 F50-59 Monica Gallogly 54  F  North Branford CT 1:12:51 11:44
213 3 M70-99 Kay Anderson 72  F  Norwalk CT 1:14:36 12:01
214 47 F40-49 Christine Massaro 47  F  Trumbull CT 1:14:52 12:03
215 39 F30-39 Carrie Newkirk 37  F  West Haven CT 1:14:52 12:03
216 19 F50-59 Laurie Thompson Hotch 50  F  West Haven CT 1:14:56 12:04
217 #210    1:15:08 12:06
218 19 M50-59 Hamish Young 51  M  Old Greenwich CT 1:16:25 12:18
219 20 F50-59 Anna Mukerjee 51  F  Old Greenwich CT 1:16:26 12:18
220 21 F18-29 Karla Molina 25  F  Norwalk CT 1:16:36 12:20
221 10 F60-69 Gerry Saxonmeyer 62  F  Fairfield CT 1:17:47 12:32
222 48 F40-49 Maureen O'Connor 48  F  Pound Ridge NY 1:20:33 12:58
223 20 M40-49 Scott Casher 49  M  Fairfield CT 1:21:09 13:04
224 2 M01-12 Finlay Torrance 11  M  Fairfield CT 1:21:22 13:06
225 3 F01-12 Poppy Torrance 10  F  Fairfield CT 1:21:24 13:06
226 49 F40-49 Liz Torrance 46  F  Fairfield CT 1:21:29 13:07
227 50 F40-49 Mariana De Jesus 49  F  Norwalk CT 1:22:12 13:14
228 4 M70-99 Gary Esposito 70  M  Norwalk CT 1:22:25 13:16
229 15 M30-39 Jorge Gonzalez 34  M  Norwalk CT 1:26:31 13:56
230 40 F30-39 Elizabeth Gentile 34  F  Norwalk CT 1:27:26 14:05
231 41 F30-39 Kristen Beardslee 33  F  Stamford CT 1:27:27 14:05

Make a free website with Yola