38th Annual Norwalk Lightfoot Mother's Day 10K Road Race & 5K Health Walk
Calf Pasture Beach, Norwalk, CT
Saturday, May 10, 2015
Cloudy and foggy, cool (50F), dry
ChronoTrack Timing by ClubConnecticut.org
 
Place Div/Tot Div Name Age S City St Time Net Time Pace
===== ======= ====== ===================== === = =============== == ======= ======== =====
1 1 OVRALM Emerson Da Silva 41 M Danbury CT 36:24 36:20 5:51
2 1 M19-29 Lenny Arias 28 M Bridgeport CT 36:35 36:32 5:53
3 1 OVRALF Kerri Lyons 26 F Wilton CT 36:41 36:38 5:54
4 1 F40-49 Mary Dolan Zengo 49 F Wilton CT 38:26 38:23 6:11
5 1 M40-49 Wantuil Souza 48 M Bridgeport CT 38:39 38:36 6:13
6 1 M30-39 Javier Hernandez 38 M Norwalk CT 38:56 38:52 6:16
7 2 M30-39 Jan Sopko 34 M Stamford CT 39:37 39:32 6:22
8 3 M30-39 Keith White 37 M Norwalk CT 39:45 39:40 6:23
9 1 M50-59 Billy Barone 50 M New Haven CT 39:50 39:47 6:25
10 2 M40-49 Wesley Oliveira 48 M 8ridgeport CT 40:16 40:13 6:29
11 2 F40-49 Liz Herbert 46 F Darien CT 40:23 40:20 6:30
12 2 M50-59 Manoel Leal 56 M Danbury CT 40:32 40:29 6:31
13 4 M30-39 Reyes Moreno 36 M Norwalk CT 40:36 40:32 6:32
14 1 F18-29 Staci Huelat 27 F Norwalk CT 41:57 41:52 6:45
15 3 M40-49 Nadeem Ahmad 47 M Westport CT 41:57 41:54 6:45
16 1 F30-39 Amanda Morgan 32 F Fairfield CT 42:00 41:54 6:45
17 3 F40-49 Kristin Johnson 44 F Wilton CT 42:17 42:12 6:48
18 3 M50-59 Peter Lesser 51 M New York NY 42:28 42:25 6:50
19 2 F30-39 Paltauf Annalisa 31 F New Haven CT 43:28 43:24 6:59
20 3 F30-39 Barbara Lincoln 38 F Westport CT 43:36 43:31 7:01
21 2 M19-29 Rob Hawthorn 27 M Stamford CT 44:03 43:56 7:05
22 4 M50-59 Matthew Spiegel 55 M Westport CT 44:38 44:12 7:07
23 4 F30-39 Keron Smith 39 F Hamden CT 44:25 44:17 7:08
24 3 M19-29 James Chiappetta 27 M Fairfield CT 44:34 44:26 7:10
25 4 F40-49 Ema Whittaker 44 F Wilton CT 44:57 44:35 7:11
26 4 M40-49 Greg Elkins 44 M Norwalk CT 45:01 44:36 7:11
27 5 M30-39 Jorge Mendoza 38 M Bridgeport CT 44:44 44:44 7:12
28 5 M40-49 Eric Friedland 41 M Westport CT 44:54 44:47 7:13
29 6 M30-39 Nick Morgan 39 M Fairfield CT 45:46 45:39 7:21
30 5 F30-39 Alicia Mehlberg 37 F Darien CT 46:01 45:56 7:24
31 7 M30-39 Bernardo Mendoza 35 M Norwalk CT 46:11 45:59 7:24
32 5 M50-59 Andrew Klein 50 M Westport CT 46:08 46:00 7:25
33 6 M50-59 Frank Colella 52 M Scarsdale NY 46:07 46:01 7:25
34 4 M19-29 Ryan Prescott 27 M Stamford CT 46:06 46:01 7:25
35 5 F40-49 Katie Denious 46 F Wilton CT 46:35 46:13 7:27
36 1 M60-69 Jeffrey Dingwell 60 M Bethlehem CT 46:25 46:16 7:27
37 7 M50-59 Brad Hardy 51 M Westport CT 46:26 46:18 7:28
38 2 M60-69 Dan Clark 62 M Stamford CT 46:35 46:27 7:29
39 6 F30-39 Kristin Scholz 35 F Wilton CT 46:36 46:28 7:29
40 6 F40-49 Jennifer Lutz 41 F New Haven CT 46:36 46:32 7:30
41 5 M19-29 Paul Masino 28 M Stamford CT 47:01 46:40 7:31
42 6 M40-49 Ed Fung 46 M Wilton CT 47:08 46:53 7:33
43 7 F40-49 Karen Kowalski 40 F Cos Cob CT 47:29 47:04 7:35
44 7 F30-39 Kasia Potkay 33 F Trumbull CT 47:27 47:22 7:38
45 8 M30-39 Michael Sebastian 33 M Norwalk CT 48:05 47:35 7:40
46 3 M60-69 Kevin Lloyd 62 M Darien CT 47:58 47:49 7:42
47 8 F40-49 Laurie Fernandes 40 F Oxford CT 48:09 48:02 7:44
48 7 M40-49 Peter Shiue 45 M Wilton CT 48:18 48:03 7:44
49 8 F30-39 Jennifer Scioscia 39 F Oxford CT 48:20 48:13 7:46
50 9 F40-49 Kacky Theoharides 43 F Wilton CT 48:38 48:18 7:47
51 8 M50-59 John Miksad 55 M Wilton CT 48:34 48:19 7:47
52 10 F40-49 Diane Hayes 49 F Weston CT 48:29 48:20 7:47
53 6 M19-29 William Markelon 28 M Norwalk CT 49:13 48:43 7:51
54 4 M60-69 Bruce Goulart 65 M Ctwtown 48:58 48:50 7:52
55 11 F40-49 Dawn Malone 40 F Bethel CT 49:00 48:54 7:53
56 9 M30-39 Kieran Bent 35 M Stamford CT 49:13 49:07 7:55
57 5 M60-69 Rob Fryer 68 M New Canaan CT 49:44 49:22 7:57
58 9 F30-39 Jessica Polcer 33 F Fairfield CT 49:36 49:23 7:57
59 10 M30-39 Matt Slattery 36 M Norwalk CT 50:08 49:25 7:58
60 2 F18-29 Tara Oberg 27 F Stamford CT 49:31 49:27 7:58
61 9 M50-59 Michael Vogt 57 M Milford CT 50:06 49:49 8:01
62 1 F50-59 Katharine Radziewicz 55 F Fairfield CT 50:17 49:55 8:02
63 8 M40-49 Ruben Gordillo 40 M Norwalk CT 50:08 50:01 8:03
64 10 F30-39 Jelena Brown 37 F Trumbull CT 50:33 50:04 8:04
65 3 F18-29 Chloe Fuller 24 F Norwalk CT 50:25 50:05 8:04
66 12 F40-49 Lorraine Watkins 44 F Westport CT 50:21 50:07 8:04
67 9 M40-49 Davidson McCulloh 49 M Stamford CT 50:34 50:07 8:04
68 13 F40-49 Tracy Deberadinis 46 F Darien CT 51:04 50:25 8:07
69 14 F40-49 Dorian Kail 47 F Westport CT 50:38 50:30 8:08
70 15 F40-49 Melissa Meireles 47 F Norwalk CT 50:51 50:32 8:08
71 7 M19-29 Dan Florio 25 M Norwalk CT 50:50 50:33 8:09
72 10 M50-59 Wayne Howell 55 M Newtown CT 50:56 50:34 8:09
73 4 F18-29 Angela Florio 26 F Brooklyn NY 50:57 50:42 8:10
74 5 F18-29 Liz McLean 24 F Norwalk CT 51:05 50:49 8:11
75 6 F18-29 Shayna Gunn 26 F Stamford CT 51:21 50:55 8:12
76 10 M40-49 Jason Miller 45 M Norwalk CT 51:39 51:05 8:14
77 16 F40-49 Christine Polito 40 F Wilton CT 51:31 51:07 8:14
78 17 F40-49 Emma Sullivan 45 F Wilton CT 51:37 51:14 8:15
79 2 F50-59 Mary Sue Shields 57 F Norwalk CT 51:34 51:14 8:15
80 11 F30-39 Dawn Lincoln 37 F Brooklyn NY 51:41 51:35 8:18
81 3 F50-59 Elisabeth Lahaussois 54 F Norwalk CT 51:45 51:40 8:19
82 12 F30-39 Diana Smith 33 F Trumbull CT 52:11 51:40 8:19
83 18 F40-49 Kerry Rice 40 F Norwalk CT 52:06 51:53 8:21
84 4 F50-59 Elizabeth Craig 59 F Wilton CT 52:20 52:06 8:23
85 8 M19-29 Joseph Solemene 21 M Norwalk CT 52:40 52:11 8:24
86 11 M40-49 Adam Whittaker 42 M Wilton CT 52:34 52:12 8:24
87 6 M60-69 Vic Swaller 64 M Stratford CT 52:20 52:16 8:25
88 9 M19-29 Colin Ennis 26 M Norwalk CT 52:34 52:18 8:25
89 5 F50-59 Ronnie Behringer 57 F Norwalk CT 52:47 52:22 8:26
90 11 M50-59 Alan Lindsay 53 M Shelton CT 52:45 52:28 8:27
91 6 F50-59 Lissa Short 53 F Darien CT 52:44 52:30 8:27
92 7 F18-29 Jennifer Shinall 25 F New York NY 52:55 52:34 8:28
93 7 F50-59 Hillary Tonken 54 F Redding CT 53:06 52:40 8:29
94 8 F50-59 Laura Callahan 50 F Wilton CT 53:03 52:42 8:29
95 11 M30-39 Hugo Gordillo 31 M Norwalk CT 52:51 52:45 8:30
96 19 F40-49 Lisa Mazinski 40 F Danbury CT 53:13 52:47 8:30
97 1 M70-99 Joseph Rorick 70 M Bethel CT 53:01 52:52 8:31
98 20 F40-49 Amy Santaniello 42 F Bethel CT 53:38 52:53 8:31
99 13 F30-39 Sarah Keating 35 F Larchmont NY 53:16 52:56 8:32
100 14 F30-39 Stephanie Conners 34 F Larchmont NY 53:18 52:58 8:32
101 15 F30-39 Terrianne Patnode 37 F Larchmont NY 53:17 52:59 8:32
102 21 F40-49 Jeannine Ludeke 42 F Danbury CT 53:46 53:04 8:33
103 8 F18-29 Alice Sobulefsky 27 F Oxford CT 53:44 53:05 8:33
104 16 F30-39 Alessia Adler 35 F Cos Cob CT 53:33 53:10 8:34
105 17 F30-39 Amy Parmalee 31 F Norwalk CT 53:27 53:11 8:34
106 9 F50-59 Erin Devlin-Healy 50 F Milford CT 53:39 53:14 8:34
107 22 F40-49 Joan Tracey Seguin 43 F Old Greenwich CT 53:48 53:36 8:38
108 23 F40-49 Meredith Rinaldi 44 F Norwalk CT 53:50 53:40 8:39
109 9 F18-29 Katlyn McBergin 25 F New York NY 54:10 53:44 8:39
110 12 M40-49 Sholom Ellenberg 45 M Mamaroneck NY 54:09 53:53 8:41
111 10 F50-59 Anne Gaston 58 F Wilton CT 54:16 53:57 8:41
112 12 M50-59 Fred Gaston 56 M Wilton CT 54:16 53:58 8:41
113 24 F40-49 Mary Vota 44 F Norwalk CT 54:12 54:04 8:42
114 7 M60-69 Geoff Steadman 64 M Norwalk CT 54:36 54:17 8:45
115 18 F30-39 Arielle Luksberg 33 F Stamford CT 54:42 54:23 8:46
116 12 M30-39 Chris Sabol 31 M Norwalk CT 54:57 54:39 8:48
117 25 F40-49 Diane Benke 42 F Westport CT 55:02 54:42 8:49
118 19 F30-39 Laurie Dhanraj 32 F Norwalk CT 55:24 54:49 8:50
119 13 M50-59 John Florio 56 M Norwalk CT 55:17 54:57 8:51
120 8 M60-69 Michael McLean 63 M Norwalk CT 55:20 55:03 8:52
121 10 F18-29 Kathleen Hinkel 29 F Shelton CT 55:28 55:03 8:52
122 9 M60-69 John McCarty 69 M Darien CT 55:23 55:11 8:53
123 20 F30-39 Gina Saponare 31 F New York NY 56:02 55:23 8:55
124 21 F30-39 Courtney Radosavljevi 31 F Greenwich CT 55:58 55:25 8:56
125 22 F30-39 Paget MacColl 37 F Darien CT 55:39 55:28 8:56
126 11 F18-29 Kelly O'Donnell 26 F Norwalk CT 55:54 55:32 8:57
127 26 F40-49 Anne Moreno 47 F Trumbull CT 55:49 55:33 8:57
128 14 M50-59 Christopher Mulliken 52 M Westport CT 55:54 55:33 8:57
129 27 F40-49 Kathy Koziel 45 F East Hampton CT 55:58 55:45 8:59
130 28 F40-49 Thea Boyle 49 F Redding CT 56:10 55:48 8:59
131 1 F60-69 Dale Sweeney 62 F New Canaan CT 56:08 55:49 8:59
132 12 F18-29 Morgan Debelle Duplan 21 F Milford CT 56:17 55:53 9:00
133 23 F30-39 Elaine Sutherland 39 F Darien CT 56:27 55:53 9:00
134 29 F40-49 Vickie Mathews 40 F Wilton CT 56:19 55:56 9:01
135 30 F40-49 Kimberly Burke 46 F Wilton CT 56:19 55:57 9:01
136 24 F30-39 Beth Bartone 33 F New Canaan CT 56:13 55:59 9:01
137 11 F50-59 Lisa Shinall 56 F Redding Ridge CT 56:24 56:03 9:02
138 31 F40-49 Glenda Rorick 41 F Norwalk CT 56:16 56:04 9:02
139 13 F18-29 Melanie Chiappetta 26 F Fairfield CT 56:46 56:07 9:02
140 25 F30-39 Anja Mortensen 36 F Norwalk CT 56:27 56:22 9:05
141 2 F60-69 Linda Goldstein 63 F Fairfield CT 56:29 56:24 9:05
142 32 F40-49 Catherine Cunningham 42 F Southport CT 56:45 56:28 9:06
143 26 F30-39 Lindsay Franke 31 F Bridgeport CT 57:00 56:37 9:07
144 33 F40-49 Dawn Jasinski 43 F Wilton CT 57:08 56:46 9:09
145 13 M30-39 Aaron Lin 39 M Norwalk CT 57:10 56:49 9:09
146 27 F30-39 Stella Ridge 38 F Guilford CT 56:57 56:50 9:09
147 28 F30-39 Hayet Ayadi Benayed 33 F Trumbull CT 57:11 57:07 9:12
148 34 F40-49 Robin Damato 44 F Milford CT 57:19 57:09 9:12
149 29 F30-39 Kirsten Hennigan 37 F Old Greenwich CT 57:44 57:11 9:13
150 14 M30-39 David Gilles 32 M Nashua NH 57:41 57:14 9:13
151 15 M30-39 Marc Cavell 33 M Norwalk CT 57:35 57:15 9:13
152 15 M50-59 Oliver Lawrence 53 M Norwalk CT 57:35 57:19 9:14
153 12 F50-59 Dorothy C Williams 56 F Wilton CT 57:46 57:21 9:14
154 35 F40-49 Sylwia Modzelewska 41 F Greenwich CT 57:51 57:23 9:14
155 13 F50-59 Terri McCleary 53 F Redding CT 58:02 57:38 9:17
156 16 M50-59 Frank Parkin 52 M Monroe CT 57:56 57:39 9:17
157 36 F40-49 Tracy Parkin 46 F Monroe CT 58:01 57:45 9:18
158 3 F60-69 Luanne Roy 60 F Seymour CT 57:56 57:46 9:18
159 30 F30-39 Gracia Robinson 38 F Norwalk CT 58:15 57:46 9:18
160 14 F50-59 Jeanette Trujillo 53 F Norwalk CT 58:21 57:56 9:20
161 13 M40-49 Jeffrey Lever 49 M Monroe CT 58:12 58:01 9:21
162 31 F30-39 Anca Jordan 35 F New Canaan CT 58:44 58:02 9:21
163 32 F30-39 Irina Aosiute 33 F Westport CT 58:45 58:03 9:21
164 10 M60-69 Bruce Kimmel 67 M Norwalk CT 58:17 58:04 9:21
165 37 F40-49 Meredith Powers 40 F Stratford CT 58:46 58:05 9:21
166 33 F30-39 Kara Horvath 34 F Hamden CT 58:37 58:13 9:23
167 38 F40-49 Maria Rosales 42 F Norwalk CT 58:26 58:18 9:23
168 16 M30-39 Daniel Latham 34 M Fairfield CT 58:55 58:22 9:24
169 14 F18-29 Mary Frostick 24 F Fairfield CT 58:56 58:23 9:24
170 34 F30-39 Andrea Robinson 38 F Westport CT 59:12 58:42 9:27
171 14 M40-49 Damian Latimore 43 M Stamford CT 59:41 58:55 9:29
172 15 F18-29 Jess Dugan 25 F Shelton CT 59:27 58:58 9:30
173 39 F40-49 Jill Yusko 43 F Darien CT 59:39 59:05 9:31
174 10 M19-29 George Albano 29 M Norwalk CT 59:51 59:33 9:35
175 40 F40-49 Giancarla Truitt 47 F Westport CT 59:53 59:38 9:36
176 1 F13-15 Francesca Truitt 15 F Westport CT 59:53 59:38 9:36
177 41 F40-49 Erika Songer 41 F Trumbull CT 1:00:18 59:50 9:38
178 35 F30-39 Melissa Iacovacci 36 F Norwalk CT 1:00:32 1:00:07 9:41
179 16 F18-29 Rachel Attivissimo 29 F Norwalk CT 1:00:32 1:00:08 9:41
180 42 F40-49 Verna Holder 49 F Norwalk CT 1:00:53 1:00:41 9:46
181 43 F40-49 Jennifer Montoni 42 F Westport CT 1:01:31 1:00:52 9:48
182 36 F30-39 Robin Chenot 39 F Stamford CT 1:01:14 1:00:53 9:48
183 15 F50-59 Christine Girardin-Fu 51 F Norwalk CT 1:01:23 1:01:04 9:50
184 44 F40-49 Liezl Moscaya 43 F Fairfield CT 1:01:31 1:01:13 9:52
185 37 F30-39 Amy Neer 37 F Stamford CT 1:02:12 1:01:35 9:55
186 38 F30-39 Angela Plateroti 32 F Norwalk CT 1:02:12 1:01:37 9:55
187 45 F40-49 Lisa Pampena 49 F Stamford CT 1:02:15 1:01:38 9:56
188 46 F40-49 Suzanne Sensbach 46 F New Canaan CT 1:01:55 1:01:42 9:56
189 17 M50-59 Mike Tamborrino 57 M Stamford CT 1:02:20 1:01:51 9:58
190 39 F30-39 Jaimie Voehl 35 F Old Greenwich CT 1:02:11 1:02:00 9:59
191 40 F30-39 Lauren Robbins 35 F Fairfield CT 1:02:11 1:02:00 9:59
192 41 F30-39 Bernadette Edgerton 35 F Milford CT 1:02:36 1:02:07 10:00
193 47 F40-49 Gabriela Cenatiempo 45 F Norwalk CT 1:02:22 1:02:09 10:00
194 2 M70-99 John Gibbons 73 M Old Greenwich CT 1:02:19 1:02:10 10:01
195 48 F40-49 Anu Raghavan 40 F Wilton CT 1:02:42 1:02:32 10:04
196 42 F30-39 Jennifer Heatly 39 F Norwalk CT 1:02:54 1:02:34 10:05
197 18 M50-59 Fredd Fishman 50 M Norwalk CT 1:03:14 1:02:43 10:06
198 49 F40-49 Tanu Girdha Suneja 41 F Wilton CT 1:02:58 1:02:49 10:07
199 50 F40-49 Jen Valiante 43 F Norwalk CT 1:03:25 1:02:57 10:08
200 43 F30-39 Jenifer Jefferies 34 F Norwalk CT 1:03:27 1:02:59 10:09
201 2 F13-15 Sydney Miller 13 F Norwalk CT 1:03:32 1:03:00 10:09
202 51 F40-49 Traci Miller 44 F Norwalk CT 1:03:32 1:03:00 10:09
203 11 M60-69 Bill Ghio 61 M Bristol CT 1:03:17 1:03:02 10:09
204 4 F60-69 Sandra McDonnell 62 F Darien CT 1:03:21 1:03:16 10:11
205 44 F30-39 Anna Kwiatkowski 33 F Danbury CT 1:03:42 1:03:16 10:11
206 45 F30-39 Meghan Shanley 39 F Darien CT 1:03:51 1:03:17 10:12
207 17 F18-29 Erin Saunders 29 F Shelton CT 1:03:50 1:03:21 10:12
208 16 F50-59 Deirdre Brown 52 F Trumbull CT 1:03:48 1:03:26 10:13
209 17 M30-39 Dumitru Adr Sangeorza 32 M Norwalk CT 1:04:04 1:03:48 10:16
210 18 F18-29 Carlee Fuller 19 F Norwalk CT 1:04:45 1:04:28 10:23
211 19 F18-29 Ciara Fuller 21 F Norwalk CT 1:04:46 1:04:28 10:23
212 46 F30-39 Lauren Jacko 30 F Stratford CT 1:05:00 1:04:32 10:24
213 52 F40-49 Christine Klimek 47 F Norwalk CT 1:05:04 1:04:34 10:24
214 18 M30-39 Steve Grabowski 31 M Stamford CT 1:05:12 1:04:34 10:24
215 47 F30-39 Brett Stenger 31 F Stamford CT 1:05:11 1:04:35 10:24
216 15 M40-49 Elvin Mercado 47 M Norwalk CT 1:05:10 1:04:38 10:25
217 19 M30-39 Shaun Intriago 33 M Stamford CT 1:05:46 1:04:57 10:28
218 48 F30-39 Jess Febbraio 34 F Norwalk CT 1:05:46 1:05:10 10:30
219 53 F40-49 Tanya Rodriguez 48 F New Britain CT 1:05:31 1:05:20 10:31
220 54 F40-49 Dena Davey 42 F New Milford CT 1:06:29 1:05:44 10:35
221 55 F40-49 Beth Cuellar 47 F Old Greenwich CT 1:06:33 1:06:02 10:38
222 20 M30-39 Bryan Phelps 35 M Bridgeport CT 1:06:38 1:06:03 10:38
223 17 F50-59 Dawn Bolling 51 F Norwalk CT 1:06:53 1:06:18 10:41
224 20 F18-29 Elizabeth Miller 23 F Norwalk CT 1:07:05 1:06:33 10:43
225 49 F30-39 Corrine Andrade 35 F Trumbull CT 1:07:20 1:06:45 10:45
226 21 F18-29 Heather Hanson 25 F Stamford CT 1:07:25 1:06:53 10:46
227 21 M30-39 Timothie Rousseau 31 M Stamford CT 1:07:25 1:06:54 10:46
228 56 F40-49 Trish Glynn 40 F Norwalk CT 1:07:28 1:06:57 10:47
229 50 F30-39 Karen Victory 32 F Norwalk CT 1:07:47 1:07:15 10:50
230 51 F30-39 Gloriana Perez-Morale 33 F Norwalk CT 1:07:49 1:07:38 10:53
231 57 F40-49 Liz Torrance 45 F Fairfield CT 1:08:01 1:07:39 10:54
232 18 F50-59 Phyllis Strand 54 F Fairfield CT 1:08:29 1:08:14 10:59
233 58 F40-49 Rita Wilker 43 F Norwalk CT 1:09:02 1:08:22 11:01
234 59 F40-49 Catherine East 41 F Norwalk CT 1:09:02 1:08:22 11:01
235 60 F40-49 Tanya Sprague 45 F Westport CT 1:09:28 1:08:48 11:05
236 19 M50-59 Joseph Maya 52 M Westport CT 1:10:24 1:08:49 11:05
237 61 F40-49 Leticia Carroll 43 F Norwalk CT 1:09:10 1:08:56 11:06
238 20 M50-59 Frank Dean 52 M Norwalk CT 1:09:38 1:09:12 11:09
239 22 M30-39 Dragos Nastase 39 M Baltimore MD 1:09:53 1:09:37 11:13
240 52 F30-39 Sarah Sullivan 38 F Bristol CT 1:10:07 1:09:54 11:15
241 62 F40-49 Rachel Salvo 42 F Madison CT 1:10:10 1:10:03 11:17
242 21 M50-59 Mario Hidalgo 57 M Stamford CT 1:10:48 1:10:04 11:17
243 53 F30-39 Nordia Napier 36 F West Hartford CT 1:11:07 1:10:31 11:21
244 63 F40-49 Sandra Roman 42 F Shelton CT 1:11:18 1:10:46 11:24
245 64 F40-49 Susan Maya 48 F Westport CT 1:12:24 1:10:50 11:24
246 54 F30-39 Kristen Beardslee 32 F Stamford CT 1:12:13 1:11:29 11:31
247 55 F30-39 Elizabeth Gentile 33 F Norwalk CT 1:12:13 1:11:30 11:31
248 65 F40-49 Selena Sawyer 47 F Norwalk CT 1:12:08 1:11:34 11:31
249 56 F30-39 Summer Giglistti 36 F Norwalk CT 1:12:08 1:11:34 11:31
250 23 M30-39 Anthony Rokis 31 M Shelton CT 1:12:02 1:11:38 11:32
251 19 F50-59 Angela Longo 54 F Norwalk CT 1:12:18 1:11:46 11:33
252 1 M01-12 Jaime Grosman 12 M Plainview NY 1:12:39 1:11:59 11:36
253 57 F30-39 Marin Lee 38 F Stratford CT 1:13:10 1:12:40 11:42
254 58 F30-39 Karrie Hopkins 33 F New Haven CT 1:13:18 1:12:47 11:43
255 59 F30-39 Janessa Caldero 35 F Norwalk CT 1:13:23 1:12:51 11:44
256 60 F30-39 Jennifer Scanlan 35 F Stamford CT 1:13:23 1:12:59 11:45
257 20 F50-59 Lorraine Lorusso 55 F Norwalk CT 1:13:23 1:13:00 11:45
258 61 F30-39 Jeannie Carrillo 34 F Stamford CT 1:14:08 1:13:24 11:49
259 62 F30-39 Paula Restrepo 39 F Norwalk CT 1:13:44 1:13:28 11:50
260 21 F50-59 Tara Liskov 50 F Trumbull CT 1:13:48 1:13:38 11:51
261 5 F60-69 Marilyn Williams 61 F Bridgeport CT 1:13:52 1:13:42 11:52
262 22 F18-29 Megan Rexroat 29 F Fairfield CT 1:15:37 1:15:04 12:05
263 22 F50-59 Catherine Langevin-Fa 54 F Katonah NY 1:15:54 1:15:19 12:08
264 22 M50-59 Vincent Sanchioni 59 M Norwalk CT 1:16:37 1:16:25 12:18
265 2 M01-12 Siddharth Suneja 9 M Wilton CT 1:17:53 1:17:44 12:31
266 3 M70-99 Arturo Montero 79 M Stamford CT 1:18:10 1:17:47 12:32
267 23 F50-59 Virginia Maya 54 F Plainfiew NY 1:18:43 1:18:05 12:34
268 66 F40-49 Nilza Mercado 46 F Norwalk CT 1:18:44 1:18:14 12:36
269 67 F40-49 Amy Primorac 44 F Monroe CT 1:20:09 1:19:35 12:49
270 12 M60-69 Alan Osuch 65 M Ashland KY 1:21:48 1:21:35 13:08
271 13 M60-69 Fred Powell 63 M Fairfield CT 1:22:54 1:22:43 13:19
272 63 F30-39 Lura Adun 33 F Stamford CT 1:25:15 1:24:29 13:36
273 64 F30-39 # 399 31 F 1:30:59
 
OVERALL MALE
PlacePlaceName AgeCity StTime
=============================================================
1 1Emerson Da Silva 41DANBURY CT 36:20
 
OVERALL FEMALE
PlacePlaceName AgeCity StTime
=============================================================
1 1Kerri Lyons 26WILTON CT 36:38
 
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
PlacePlaceName AgeCity StTime
=============================================================
1 1Jaime Grosman 12Plainview NY1:11:59
2 2Siddharth Suneja 9Wilton CT1:17:44
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
PlacePlaceName AgeCity StTime
=============================================================
 
MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
PlacePlaceName AgeCity StTime
=============================================================
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
PlacePlaceName AgeCity StTime
=============================================================
1 1Francesca Truitt 15Westport CT 59:38
2 2Sydney Miller 13Norwalk CT1:03:00
 
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 18
PlacePlaceName AgeCity StTime
=============================================================
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 18
PlacePlaceName AgeCity StTime
=============================================================
 
MALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 29
PlacePlaceName AgeCity StTime
=============================================================
1 1Lenny Arias 28Bridgeport CT 36:32
2 2Rob Hawthorn 27Stamford CT 43:56
3 3James Chiappetta 27Fairfield CT 44:26
4 4Ryan Prescott 27Stamford CT 46:01
5 5Paul Masino 28Stamford CT 46:40
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 29
PlacePlaceName AgeCity StTime
=============================================================
1 1Staci Huelat 27Norwalk CT 41:52
2 2Tara Oberg 27Stamford CT 49:27
3 3Chloe Fuller 24Norwalk CT 50:05
4 4Angela Florio 26Brooklyn NY 50:42
5 5Liz McLean 24Norwalk CT 50:49
 
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
PlacePlaceName AgeCity StTime
=============================================================
1 1Javier Hernandez 38Norwalk CT 38:52
2 2Jan Sopko 34Stamford CT 39:32
3 3Keith White 37Norwalk CT 39:40
4 4Reyes Moreno 36Norwalk CT 40:32
5 5Jorge Mendoza 38Bridgeport CT 44:44
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
PlacePlaceName AgeCity StTime
=============================================================
1 1Amanda Morgan 32Fairfield CT 41:54
2 2Paltauf Annalisa 31New Haven CT 43:24
3 3Barbara Lincoln 38Westport CT 43:31
4 4Keron Smith 39Hamden CT 44:17
5 5Alicia Mehlberg 37Darien CT 45:56
 
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
PlacePlaceName AgeCity StTime
=============================================================
1 1Wantuil Souza 48Bridgeport CT 38:36
2 2Wesley Oliveira 488ridgeport CT 40:13
3 3Nadeem Ahmad 47Westport CT 41:54
4 4Greg Elkins 44Norwalk CT 44:36
5 5Eric Friedland 41Westport CT 44:47
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
PlacePlaceName AgeCity StTime
=============================================================
1 1Mary Dolan Zengo 49Wilton CT 38:23
2 2Liz Herbert 46Darien CT 40:20
3 3Kristin Johnson 44Wilton CT 42:12
4 4Ema Whittaker 44Wilton CT 44:35
5 5Katie Denious 46Wilton CT 46:13
 
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
PlacePlaceName AgeCity StTime
=============================================================
1 1Billy Barone 50New Haven CT 39:47
2 2Manoel Leal 56Danbury CT 40:29
3 3Peter Lesser 51New York NY 42:25
4 4Matthew Spiegel 55Westport CT 44:12
5 5Andrew Klein 50Westport CT 46:00
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
PlacePlaceName AgeCity StTime
=============================================================
1 1Katharine Radziewicz 55Fairfield CT 49:55
2 2Mary Sue Shields 57Norwalk CT 51:14
3 3Elisabeth Lahaussois 54Norwalk CT 51:40
4 4Elizabeth Craig 59Wilton CT 52:06
5 5Ronnie Behringer 57Norwalk CT 52:22
 
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
PlacePlaceName AgeCity StTime
=============================================================
1 1Jeffrey Dingwell 60Bethlehem CT 46:16
2 2Dan Clark 62Stamford CT 46:27
3 3Kevin Lloyd 62Darien CT 47:49
4 4Bruce Goulart 65Ctwtown 48:50
5 5Rob Fryer 68New Canaan CT 49:22
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
PlacePlaceName AgeCity StTime
=============================================================
1 1Dale Sweeney 62New Canaan CT 55:49
2 2Linda Goldstein 63Fairfield CT 56:24
3 3Luanne Roy 60Seymour CT 57:46
4 4Sandra McDonnell 62Darien CT1:03:16
5 5Marilyn Williams 61Bridgeport CT1:13:42
 
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
PlacePlaceName AgeCity StTime
=============================================================
1 1Joseph Rorick 70Bethel CT 52:52
2 2John Gibbons 73Old Greenwich CT1:02:10
3 3Arturo Montero 79Stamford CT1:17:47
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
PlacePlaceName AgeCity StTime
=============================================================
Make a Free Website with Yola.