Scroll down for full results 

 
 
2015 38TH ANNUAL SAM ELPERN MEMORIAL HALF MARATHON
SEPTEMBER 12, 2015 8:00 A.M.
FOX RUN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FILLOW ST. Norwalk
75 Degrees, Deceptively Humid (75%), No Wind
 
********** MALE OVERALL WINNER ***********
1 Lenny Arias 29  BRIDGEPORT CT 1:22:33
********** FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***********
1 Alyssa Cole 28  WOODBURY CT 1:32:10
 
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
31  Frank Bonaddio 12  Norwalk CT 1:42:22
203  Miles Fleisher 12  Glastonbury CT 2:44:21
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
 
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
61  Sam Slobin 15  Fairfield CT 1:49:22
62  Andrew Baker 19  Somers CT 1:49:25
189  Paul Klee 19  Niantic CT 2:30:51
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
193  Claire Ward 17  Ridgefield CT 2:35:38
 
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
2  Geoffrey Williams 28  STAMFORD CT 1:22:45
13  Robert Booth 27  Middletown CT 1:34:42
18  Ian Schwartz 25  Tarrytown NY 1:38:07
28  James Chiappetta 27  Fairfield CT 1:41:37
36  Gino Montero 28  STAMFORD CT 1:43:00
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
24  Elizabeth Dreyer 27  Fairfield CT 1:40:31
39  Lauren Londregan 25  Stamford CT 1:43:51
81  Megan Grasso 25  Stamford CT 1:54:03
91  Rebecca Martin 26  Stamford CT 1:55:20
92  Brianna Baker 21  Somers CT 1:55:23
 
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
3  Yuzo Aramaki 36  Cos Cob CT 1:26:04
4  Christoffer Johnsto 30  SUMMIT NJ 1:29:05
7  Matt Slattery 37  Norwalk CT 1:31:46
8  Sam Nadal 35  ANSONIA CT 1:31:48
9  Peter Bailey 39  Riverside CT 1:32:01
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
27  Erin Shreve 35  Stratford CT 1:41:00
32  Barbara Lincoln 38  Westport CT 1:42:34
37  Sarah Caputo 35  Westport CT 1:43:17
42  Geraldine Pires 31  Fairfield CT 1:44:35
51  Danielle Naclerio 32  Milford CT 1:47:19
 
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
5  Roger D'Agostin 45  Norwalk CT 1:30:26
6  Ninji Harris 41  Bronx NY 1:31:26
12  Jonathan Nardelli 40  Norwalk CT 1:32:20
17  Carl Pombar 42  Darien CT 1:37:35
20  Gavasker Manayath 44  Stamford CT 1:39:22
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
35  Keron Smith 40  HAMDEN CT 1:43:00
40  Maritza Hurtado 46  Greenwich CT 1:44:02
44  Jamie Steckler 44  Ridgefield CT 1:44:39
64  Diane Hayes 49  Weston CT 1:49:31
70  Leah Begg 46  NEWTOWN CT 1:51:47
 
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
11  Doug Scarth 57  REDDING CT 1:32:16
15  David Poppel 51  Burlington CT 1:35:21
21  Tony MacDonnell 50  FLEETWOOD NY 1:39:26
23  Jeffrey Mayer 54  White Plains NY 1:39:52
26  Mark McGovern 52  DARIEN CT 1:40:55
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
29  Diana Derivan 57  Norwalk CT 1:41:43
59  Sally Kniffin 59  Redding CT 1:48:54
76  Emmy Stocker 57  Cos Cob CT 1:52:58
104  Ronnie Behringer 57  Norwalk CT 1:58:22
105  Linda Cordova 50  Hamden CT 1:58:23
 
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
67  Neil Mandel 61  Shelton CT 1:50:27
128  Richard Bagwell 61  Goldens Bridge NY 2:03:20
136  Roy Vaneick 66  Stamford CT 2:06:42
144  Geoff Steadman 64  Norwalk CT 2:08:28
145  Israel Good 62  Stamford CT 2:08:33
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
126  Luanne Roy 60  Seymour CT 2:03:02
135  Andrea Williamson 60  Rowayton CT 2:06:30
171  Dale Sweeney 62  New Canaan CT 2:19:55
188  Shirley Middleton 61  Bronx NY 2:30:16
195  Donna Cramond 65  Monroe CT 2:36:22
 
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 79
178  Mike Holland 71  New Canaan CT 2:23:39
208  Tom Hartch 73  Greenwich CT 2:48:09
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 79
 
MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99
211  Arturo Montero 80  Stamford CT 2:57:28
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99
2015 38TH ANNUAL SAM ELPERN MEMORIAL HALF MARATHON
SEPTEMBER 12, 2015 8:00 A.M.
FOX RUN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FILLOW ST. Norwalk
75 Degrees, Deceptively Humid (75%), No Wind
Place  Div/Tot  Div  Name  Age  S  City  St  Time  Pace  No.
===== ======== ====== ===================== === == =============== == ======== ===== =====
1 1/1 OVRALM Lenny Arias 29  M  Bridgeport CT 1:22:33 6:19 791
  
2 1/14 M20-29 Geoffrey Williams 28  M  Stamford CT 1:22:45 6:19 795
3 1/18 M30-39 Yuzo Aramaki 36  M  Cos Cob CT 1:26:04 6:35 566
4 2/18 M30-39 Christoffer Johnsto 30  M  Summit NJ 1:29:05 6:48 751
5 1/40 M40-49 Roger D'Agostin 45  M  Norwalk CT 1:30:26 6:55 784
6 2/40 M40-49 Ninji Harris 41  M  Bronx NY 1:31:26 6:59 630
7 3/18 M30-39 Matt Slattery 37  M  Norwalk CT 1:31:46 7:01 714
8 4/18 M30-39 Sam Nadal 35  M  Ansonia CT 1:31:48 7:01 805
9 5/18 M30-39 Peter Bailey 39  M  Riverside CT 1:32:01 7:02 570
10 1/1 OVRALF Alyssa Cole 28  F  Woodbury CT 1:32:10 7:03 752
11 1/32 M50-59 Doug Scarth 57  M  Redding CT 1:32:16 7:03 801
12 3/40 M40-49 Jonathan Nardelli 40  M  Norwalk CT 1:32:20 7:03 683
13 2/14 M20-29 Robert Booth 27  M  Middletown CT 1:34:42 7:14 580
14 6/18 M30-39 Stephen Kennedy 39  M  Darien CT 1:35:08 7:16 763
15 2/32 M50-59 David Poppel 51  M  Burlington CT 1:35:21 7:17 691
16 7/18 M30-39 Edward Hadad 38  M  New York NY 1:37:24 7:27 629
17 4/40 M40-49 Carl Pombar 42  M  Darien CT 1:37:35 7:27 816
18 3/14 M20-29 Ian Schwartz 25  M  Tarrytown NY 1:38:07 7:30 710
19 8/18 M30-39 Morten Kristiansen 35  M  Norwalk CT 1:38:43 7:33 809
20 5/40 M40-49 Gavasker Manayath 44  M  Stamford CT 1:39:22 7:36 785
21 3/32 M50-59 Tony MacDonnell 50  M  Fleetwood NY 1:39:26 7:36 817
22 9/18 M30-39 Leroy McCoy 30  M  West Haven CT 1:39:51 7:38 667
23 4/32 M50-59 Jeffrey Mayer 54  M  White Plains NY 1:39:52 7:38 666
24 1/13 F20-29 Elizabeth Dreyer 27  F  Fairfield CT 1:40:31 7:41 602
25 6/40 M40-49 Adam Norris 49  M  Norwalk CT 1:40:45 7:42 780
26 5/32 M50-59 Mark McGovern 52  M  Darien CT 1:40:55 7:43 756
27 1/21 F30-39 Erin Shreve 35  F  Stratford CT 1:41:00 7:43 759
28 4/14 M20-29 James Chiappetta 27  M  Fairfield CT 1:41:37 7:46 824
29 1/17 F50-59 Diana Derivan 57  F  Norwalk CT 1:41:43 7:46 597
30 6/32 M50-59 Wayne Zimmerman 51  M  Weston CT 1:42:08 7:48 749
31 1/2 M01-14 Frank Bonaddio 12  M  Norwalk CT 1:42:22 7:49 769
32 2/21 F30-39 Barbara Lincoln 38  F  Westport CT 1:42:34 7:50 657
33 7/40 M40-49 Jp Milot 47  M  Ridgefield CT 1:42:36 7:50 798
34 8/40 M40-49 Gene D'Avolio 43  M  Norwalk CT 1:42:49 7:51 595
35 1/32 F40-49 Keron Smith 40  F  Hamden CT 1:43:00 7:52 774
36 5/14 M20-29 Gino Montero 28  M  Stamford CT 1:43:00 7:52 783
37 3/21 F30-39 Sarah Caputo 35  F  Westport CT 1:43:17 7:54 820
38 6/14 M20-29 William Whispell 26  M  Norwalk CT 1:43:44 7:56 743
39 2/13 F20-29 Lauren Londregan 25  F  Stamford CT 1:43:51 7:56 775
40 2/32 F40-49 Maritza Hurtado 46  F  Greenwich CT 1:44:02 7:57 638
41 7/32 M50-59 John Miksad 56  M  Wilton CT 1:44:14 7:58 675
42 4/21 F30-39 Geraldine Pires 31  F  Fairfield CT 1:44:35 7:59 689
43 8/32 M50-59 Rob Flynn 55  M  Watertown MA 1:44:39 8:00 618
44 3/32 F40-49 Jamie Steckler 44  F  Ridgefield CT 1:44:39 8:00 719
45 9/40 M40-49 Brian Fidler 44  M  West Haven CT 1:44:48 8:00 614
46 10/40 M40-49 George Yam 40  M  Newburgh NY 1:45:59 8:06 748
47 9/32 M50-59 Anthony Lancia 51  M  New Haven CT 1:46:27 8:08 653
48 7/14 M20-29 Paul Masino 28  M  Stamford CT 1:46:29 8:08 663
49 11/40 M40-49 Karl Anderson 40  M  Ridgefield CT 1:47:05 8:11 564
50 8/14 M20-29 Jusvin Dhillon 25  M  Greenwich CT 1:47:14 8:12 598
51 5/21 F30-39 Danielle Naclerio 32  F  Milford CT 1:47:19 8:12 814
52 12/40 M40-49 Mark Barrett 41  M  Norwalk CT 1:47:22 8:12 574
53 13/40 M40-49 Jon Osgood 46  M  Stamford CT 1:47:31 8:13 829
54 14/40 M40-49 Brian Amoroso 47  M  Fairfield CT 1:47:41 8:14 563
55 15/40 M40-49 Curt Clausen 47  M  Irvine CA 1:48:00 8:15 587
56 10/32 M50-59 Frank Colella 53  M  Scarsdale NY 1:48:17 8:16 588
57 16/40 M40-49 Ed Fung 46  M  Wilton CT 1:48:19 8:17 799
58 10/18 M30-39 Lucas Finco 36  M  Norwalk CT 1:48:24 8:17 789
59 2/17 F50-59 Sally Kniffin 59  F  Redding CT 1:48:54 8:19 647
60 17/40 M40-49 Ram Sarma 41  M  Stamford CT 1:49:19 8:21 706
61 1/3 M15-19 Sam Slobin 15  M  Fairfield CT 1:49:22 8:21 715
62 2/3 M15-19 Andrew Baker 19  M  Somers CT 1:49:25 8:22 571
63 11/32 M50-59 Tony Smyth 56  M  Ridgefield CT 1:49:26 8:22 808
64 4/32 F40-49 Diane Hayes 49  F  Weston CT 1:49:31 8:22 633
65 12/32 M50-59 Bill Hunter 53  M  Fairfield CT 1:49:32 8:22 754
66 6/21 F30-39 Jessie Lynch 36  F  Woodbury CT 1:50:18 8:26 660
67 1/11 M60-69 Neil Mandel 61  M  Shelton CT 1:50:27 8:26 826
68 18/40 M40-49 Ron Dragotta 44  M  Norwalk CT 1:50:51 8:28 601
69 11/18 M30-39 Matthew Epstein 34  M  Norwalk CT 1:51:38 8:32 819
70 5/32 F40-49 Leah Begg 46  F  Newtown CT 1:51:47 8:32 768
71 9/14 M20-29 Tim Korzinski 23  M  Prospect CT 1:52:11 8:34 648
72 13/32 M50-59 Eric Goulet 52  M  Stratford CT 1:52:13 8:34 624
73 14/32 M50-59 Tom Renner 56  M  Bethel CT 1:52:36 8:36 697
74 19/40 M40-49 Jim Grabarz 44  M  Shelton CT 1:52:37 8:36 794
75 6/32 F40-49 Tiffanie Sgritta 41  F  Stamford CT 1:52:40 8:37 712
76 3/17 F50-59 Emmy Stocker 57  F  Cos Cob CT 1:52:58 8:38 722
77 20/40 M40-49 Dwight Grant 47  M  Scarsdale NY 1:53:24 8:40 793
78 21/40 M40-49 Dan Tumolo 41  M  Plainville CT 1:53:49 8:42 732
79 22/40 M40-49 Thomas Hynes 43  M  New Canaan CT 1:53:51 8:42 792
80 12/18 M30-39 Adam Kallstrom 34  M  South Windsor CT 1:53:59 8:42 642
81 3/13 F20-29 Megan Grasso 25  F  Stamford CT 1:54:03 8:43 796
82 7/32 F40-49 Blaine Wilkes 43  F  Norwalk CT 1:54:05 8:43 744
83 23/40 M40-49 Anthony Chiaverini 44  M  Fairfield CT 1:54:07 8:43 586
84 15/32 M50-59 Larry Schiller 52  M  New City NY 1:54:24 8:44 708
85 24/40 M40-49 Ken Tumolo 43  M  Southington CT 1:54:42 8:46 731
86 16/32 M50-59 Rick Heyman 51  M  Redding CT 1:54:46 8:46 802
87 13/18 M30-39 Michael Sebastian 33  M  Norwalk CT 1:55:01 8:47 761
88 25/40 M40-49 Matthew Couture 44  M  Norwalk CT 1:55:03 8:47 591
89 10/14 M20-29 Dennis Poggi 25  M  White Plains NY 1:55:11 8:48 690
90 8/32 F40-49 Carmen Gil 49  F  New York NY 1:55:19 8:49 620
91 4/13 F20-29 Rebecca Martin 26  F  Stamford CT 1:55:20 8:49 815
92 5/13 F20-29 Brianna Baker 21  F  Somers CT 1:55:23 8:49 572
93 9/32 F40-49 Julie Wang 44  F  New Canaan CT 1:55:32 8:50 739
94 7/21 F30-39 Susan Beno 33  F  Easton CT 1:55:50 8:51 762
95 6/13 F20-29 Angela Florio 27  F  Brooklyn NY 1:55:58 8:52 617
96 14/18 M30-39 David Gillespie 34  M  Fairfield CT 1:56:00 8:52 621
97 8/21 F30-39 Gina Saponare 31  F  New York NY 1:56:03 8:52 705
98 17/32 M50-59 Andrew Rochat 50  M  Rye NY 1:56:31 8:54 699
99 26/40 M40-49 Paul Bernstein 48  M  New Rochelle NY 1:56:34 8:54 578
100 10/32 F40-49 Kellie Ryan Ouinett 42  F  Trumbull CT 1:57:27 8:58 777
101 18/32 M50-59 David Hoffman 52  M  Norwalk CT 1:57:50 9:00 770
102 11/14 M20-29 Ian Bothur 25  M  North Grosvenor CT 1:58:09 9:02 581
103 11/32 F40-49 Liz Phillips 43  F  Old Greenwich CT 1:58:18 9:02 688
104 4/17 F50-59 Ronnie Behringer 57  F  Norwalk CT 1:58:22 9:03 576
105 5/17 F50-59 Linda Cordova 50  F  Hamden CT 1:58:23 9:03 788
106 6/17 F50-59 Mara O'Brien 55  F  Larchmont NY 1:58:38 9:04 760
107 19/32 M50-59 Jaime Camacho 57  M  Stamford CT 1:58:50 9:05 767
108 7/13 F20-29 Lauren Brucato 24  F  Ridgefield CT 1:59:09 9:06 583
109 8/13 F20-29 Melanie Chiappetta 27  F  Fairfield CT 1:59:21 9:07 823
110 7/17 F50-59 Christine Hutchinso 57  F  Mamaroneck NY 2:00:15 9:11 639
111 20/32 M50-59 Paul Bunker 52  M  Norwalk CT 2:00:17 9:11 804
112 9/21 F30-39 Joeanne Manberg 34  F  Norwalk CT 2:00:32 9:13 661
113 9/13 F20-29 Mary Kate Holman 26  F  Mamaroneck NY 2:00:47 9:14 635
114 8/17 F50-59 Cheryl Broas 54  F  New Rochelle NY 2:01:01 9:15 582
115 12/32 F40-49 Anne O'Connor 46  F  Eastchester NY 2:01:01 9:15 685
116 27/40 M40-49 Peter Shiue 45  M  Wilton CT 2:01:07 9:15 713
117 13/32 F40-49 Evelyn Rubak 45  F  Fairfield CT 2:01:11 9:15 704
118 10/21 F30-39 Caitlin Kearney 33  F  Fairfield CT 2:01:32 9:17 643
119 14/32 F40-49 Jennifer Febles 46  F  Greenwich CT 2:01:46 9:18 610
120 21/32 M50-59 Henry Davidson 50  M  Shelton CT 2:01:51 9:19 594
121 28/40 M40-49 Brian Ordway 43  M  Shelton CT 2:01:52 9:19 787
122 11/21 F30-39 Tanja Sullivan 38  F  Norwalk CT 2:01:52 9:19 724
123 22/32 M50-59 Craig Meadows 51  M  Norwalk CT 2:02:00 9:19 670
124 12/21 F30-39 Briana Faughnan 33  F  Stamford CT 2:02:36 9:22 786
125 12/14 M20-29 Franco Vonella 24  M  Stamford CT 2:02:37 9:22 738
126 1/5 F60-69 Luanne Roy 60  F  Seymour CT 2:03:02 9:24 703
127 10/13 F20-29 Hayden Maloney 26  F  Norwalk CT 2:03:19 9:25 821
128 2/11 M60-69 Richard Bagwell 61  M  Goldens Bridge NY 2:03:20 9:25 569
129 13/21 F30-39 Stephanie Woodward 39  F  Old Greenwich CT 2:03:23 9:26 790
130 14/21 F30-39 Carolyn Foston 30  F  Stamford CT 2:04:02 9:29 807
131 15/18 M30-39 Alan Michot 35  M  Orange CT 2:04:28 9:31 673
132 11/13 F20-29 Elizabeth Guerrera 23  F  Stamford CT 2:04:34 9:31 628
133 29/40 M40-49 David Dodge 47  M  Bethlehem CT 2:05:45 9:36 750
134 23/32 M50-59 John Florio 56  M  Norwalk CT 2:06:14 9:39 782
135 2/5 F60-69 Andrea Williamson 60  F  Rowayton CT 2:06:30 9:40 771
136 3/11 M60-69 Roy Vaneick 66  M  Stamford CT 2:06:42 9:41 737
137 9/17 F50-59 Julie Sidhu 57  F  Weston CT 2:07:05 9:43 806
138 30/40 M40-49 Wallace Enman 42  M  Wilton CT 2:07:08 9:43 827
139 10/17 F50-59 Hillary Tonken 55  F  Redding CT 2:07:10 9:43 729
140 15/32 F40-49 Kathryn Stoker 48  F  Norwalk CT 2:07:41 9:45 723
141 16/18 M30-39 Tom Slot 37  M  Tuckahoe NY 2:07:53 9:46 716
142 31/40 M40-49 Keith Sykes 48  M  Alexandria VA 2:08:10 9:47 726
143 24/32 M50-59 Robert Feakins 58  M  Westport CT 2:08:22 9:48 609
144 4/11 M60-69 Geoff Steadman 64  M  Norwalk CT 2:08:28 9:49 766
145 5/11 M60-69 Israel Good 62  M  Stamford CT 2:08:33 9:49 623
146 32/40 M40-49 Robert Ward 41  M  Bronx NY 2:08:42 9:50 741
147 17/18 M30-39 Masato Morishima 31  M  Norwalk CT 2:08:51 9:51 680
148 11/17 F50-59 Ovral Wynter 57  F  New Rochelle NY 2:08:52 9:51 747
149 16/32 F40-49 Abby Anderson 40  F  Bridgeport CT 2:09:27 9:53 565
150 6/11 M60-69 Chris Weir 67  M  Danbury CT 2:09:42 9:54 797
151 17/32 F40-49 Pauline Ubels 44  F  Old Greenwich CT 2:09:45 9:55 735
152 15/21 F30-39 Jennifer Scanlan 36  F  Stamford CT 2:10:13 9:57 707
153 12/17 F50-59 Dorothy Williams 56  F  Wilton CT 2:10:50 10:00 779
154 18/32 F40-49 Shelly Harrington 44  F  Westport CT 2:10:55 10:00 810
155 25/32 M50-59 Rama Kumanduri 51  M  Stamford CT 2:11:32 10:03 651
156 33/40 M40-49 Fernando Lucena-Gir 48  M  New York NY 2:11:32 10:03 659
157 13/14 M20-29 Stephen Paradis 29  M  Southington CT 2:11:47 10:04 687
158 7/11 M60-69 Michael Fedak 64  M  Boca Raton FL 2:12:17 10:06 611
159 12/13 F20-29 Sarah Johnston 29  F  Summit NJ 2:12:19 10:06 641
160 26/32 M50-59 Stephan Month 56  M  Scarsdale NY 2:12:31 10:07 679
161 16/21 F30-39 Jackie Dimeglio 31  F  Bridgeport CT 2:12:34 10:08 600
162 19/32 F40-49 Tanu Girdha Suneja 42  F  Wilton CT 2:14:29 10:16 811
163 17/21 F30-39 Lindsay Metcalf 30  F  Trumbull CT 2:15:16 10:20 672
164 8/11 M60-69 Michael Rubinfeld 68  M  Dobbs Ferry NY 2:16:06 10:24 755
165 9/11 M60-69 Robert Nouza 63  M  Wilton CT 2:16:20 10:25 684
166 18/21 F30-39 Patricia Miller 35  F  New York NY 2:16:28 10:26 676
167 20/32 F40-49 Anu Raghavan 41  F  Wilton CT 2:16:45 10:27 812
168 18/18 M30-39 Richard McKnight 38  M  Fairfield CT 2:16:46 10:27 781
169 19/21 F30-39 Sasha Comito 35  F  Norwalk CT 2:19:10 10:38 589
170 21/32 F40-49 Gabrielle Massa 44  F  Norwalk CT 2:19:50 10:41 773
171 3/5 F60-69 Dale Sweeney 62  F  New Canaan CT 2:19:55 10:41 725
172 22/32 F40-49 Jennifer Fennell 44  F  Fairfield CT 2:20:22 10:43 612
173 34/40 M40-49 Anthony Passarello 46  M  Hamden CT 2:21:40 10:49 765
174 23/32 F40-49 Courtney Murphy 47  F  Norwalk CT 2:22:03 10:51 682
175 24/32 F40-49 Shelly-Ann Stewart 41  F  Riverdale NY 2:22:40 10:54 721
176 25/32 F40-49 Brigid Vandermerwe 47  F  Westport CT 2:22:51 10:55 800
177 13/17 F50-59 Yvonne Reid-Bernste 52  F  Norwalk CT 2:23:03 10:56 830
178 1/3 M70-99 Mike Holland 71  M  New Canaan CT 2:23:39 10:58 772
179 13/13 F20-29 Rebecca Williams 22  F  Wilton CT 2:24:15 11:01 778
180 20/21 F30-39 Melissa Calderon 34  F  Norwalk CT 2:24:33 11:03 584
181 14/17 F50-59 Jeanette Trujillo 53  F  Norwalk CT 2:25:27 11:07 730
182 26/32 F40-49 Kendall Atterbury 46  F  Mount Kisco NY 2:25:43 11:08 567
183 27/32 M50-59 Eric Kreuter 56  M  Yorktown Height NY 2:26:28 11:11 650
184 27/32 F40-49 Christine Klimek 47  F  Norwalk CT 2:26:52 11:13 646
185 35/40 M40-49 Warren Jee 40  M  Fishkill NY 2:28:27 11:20 758
186 36/40 M40-49 Mark Mast 45  M  New Paltz NY 2:28:37 11:21 757
187 21/21 F30-39 Shea Jameel 31  F  Stamford CT 2:28:57 11:23 640
188 4/5 F60-69 Shirley Middleton 61  F  Bronx NY 2:30:16 11:29 674
189 3/3 M15-19 Paul Klee 19  M  Niantic CT 2:30:51 11:31 645
190 28/32 M50-59 Jason Haynes 50  M  Mount Kisco NY 2:33:40 11:44 634
191 37/40 M40-49 Julius Romero 43  M  New York NY 2:34:00 11:46 701
192 15/17 F50-59 Dawn Bolling 51  F  Norwalk CT 2:34:25 11:48 579
193 1/1 F15-19 Claire Ward 17  F  Ridgefield CT 2:35:38 11:53 740
194 29/32 M50-59 John Hoctor 54  M  Stratford CT 2:36:11 11:56 776
195 5/5 F60-69 Donna Cramond 65  F  Monroe CT 2:36:22 11:57 592
196 28/32 F40-49 Leslie Hoot 44  F  Dobbs Ferry NY 2:36:31 11:57 636
197 14/14 M20-29 Jack Beggs 28  M  Hamden CT 2:39:44 12:12 575
198 38/40 M40-49 Bruce Egar 42  M  Bronx NY 2:39:48 12:12 604
199 16/17 F50-59 Karen Tursi 58  F  Fairfield CT 2:41:14 12:19 733
200 39/40 M40-49 Rob Leder 44  M  Stamford CT 2:42:02 12:23 654
201 10/11 M60-69 Stephen Grathwohl 67  M  Fairfield CT 2:43:28 12:29 626
202 40/40 M40-49 Adam Fleisher 45  M  Glastonbury CT 2:44:19 12:33 616
203 2/2 M01-14 Miles Fleisher 12  M  Glastonbury CT 2:44:21 12:33 615
204 30/32 M50-59 Art Ebert 52  M  Stamford CT 2:44:36 12:34 603
205 17/17 F50-59 Maria D. Romano 57  F  Long Beach CA 2:46:19 12:42 700
206 29/32 F40-49 Doxene Roberts 46  F  Mount Vernon NY 2:46:19 12:42 698
207 31/32 M50-59 Christopher Quinn 56  M  Stamford CT 2:47:00 12:45 695
208 2/3 M70-99 Tom Hartch 73  M  Greenwich CT 2:48:09 12:51 631
209 30/32 F40-49 Brooke Farrington 43  F  Rye NY 2:52:34 13:11 818
210 31/32 F40-49 Anne Cooney 47  F  Norwalk CT 2:54:36 13:20 828
211 3/3 M70-99 Arturo Montero 80  M  Stamford CT 2:57:28 13:33 764
212 32/32 M50-59 Mark Kratter 51  M  Norwalk CT 2:58:17 13:37 649
213 32/32 F40-49 Jenipher Quintanill 40  F  North Babylon NY 3:03:04 13:59 696
214 11/11 M60-69 Karl Eilers 62  M  Danbury CT 3:09:43 14:29 605

Make a free website with Yola