37TH ANNUAL SAM ELPERN MEMORIAL HALF MARATHON
SEPTEMBER 13, 2014 8 A.M.
FOX RUN SCHOOL FILLOW ST. NORWALK, CT.
CONDITIONS: Cloudy overcast. 66 degrees. 70% humidity. Breeze 17 mph.
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** MALE OVERALL WINNER ***********
1 LENNY ARIAS 28BRIDGEPORT CT1:20:50
********** FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***********
1 DANIKA TIBBETTS 23Norwalk CT1:37:20
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
1 217STEVEN GRIMM 19 Norwalk CT 2:19:27
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
1 58DANIELLE BISHOP 19 Monroe CT 1:44:01
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
1 4NICHOLAS AVELLO 26 WESTPORT CT 1:22:58
2 23JAMES CHIAPPETTA 26 Wilton CT 1:38:04
3 45REGGIE SCOTT 26 New Rochelle NY 1:42:03
4 51LEROY MCCOY 29 West Haven CT 1:43:01
5 67GINO MONTERO 27 STAMFORD CT 1:46:23
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
1 54KAYLA FITZGERALD 21 NEW HAVEN CT 1:43:18
2 66RACHEL SMITH 25 New York NY 1:46:16
3 71KYRA ROSOW 26 New York NY 1:47:08
4 75ELLIE MARBLE 20 Trumbull CT 1:48:33
5 78KATHERINE ZAKRESKI 27 Farmington CT 1:48:37
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
1 2JEFF WATSON 33 Stamford CT 1:22:48
2 6TOMMY PYON 37 Flushing NY 1:26:30
3 8JAVIER HERNANDEZ 37 NORWALK CT 1:26:53
4 13LUCAS FINCO 35 Norwalk CT 1:34:01
5 14RYAN LYNN 32 NEW CANAAN CT 1:35:15
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
1 24AMBER JOHNSTON 32 STAMFORD CT 1:38:10
2 40MURRAY BROMSTAD 37 Fairfield CT 1:41:13
3 43SARAH PARKER 30 Norwalk CT 1:41:42
4 57ERIN SHREVE 34 Stratford CT 1:43:55
5 59KAREN KOWALSKI 39 COS COB CT 1:44:11
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
1 3LARRY IKARD 40 New Canaan CT 1:22:55
2 10ROGER D'AGOSTIN 44 Norwalk CT 1:29:01
3 11GREGORY WATERFIELD 46 West Haven CT 1:30:18
4 12CARL POMBAR 41 Darien CT 1:32:58
5 18DARREN BOSCH 45 Norwalk CT 1:35:54
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
1 27MIMI BLAKE 42 STAMFORD CT 1:38:54
2 65DIANE HAYES 48 Weston CT 1:45:17
3 72MARISSA WITHROW 40 Trumbull CT 1:47:40
4 84LINDA CORDOVA 49 Hamden CT 1:49:37
5 105TIFFANIE SGRITTA 40 Stamford CT 1:53:44
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
1 5RALF HENNING 53 Bedford NY 1:25:01
2 7JOSEPH HALLISEY 50 GLASTONBURY CT 1:26:35
3 9JOHN MINERVINO 51 Higganum CT 1:27:23
4 16GEORGE BUCHANAN 56 Shelton CT 1:35:47
5 17PATRICK SULLIVAN 53 Westport CT 1:35:50
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
1 70DIANA DERIVAN 56 Norwalk CT 1:46:48
2 100SALLY KNIFFIN 58 Redding CT 1:52:47
3 102GIGI GAUDET 52 Westport CT 1:53:12
4 106RONNIE BEHRINGER 56 Norwalk CT 1:53:46
5 116HILLARY TONKEN 54 Redding CT 1:55:37
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
1 30BRUCE GOULART 64 Newtown CT 1:39:22
2 53GEORGE NELSON 60 Cos Cob CT 1:43:16
3 87NEIL MANDEL 60 Shelton CT 1:50:16
4 89ROB FRYER 67 New Canaan CT 1:50:36
5 112MARTY SCHAIVONE 60 STAMFORD CT 1:55:13
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
1 149SUE HOLDEN 60 Stamford CT 2:00:59
2 214BONNIE LEES 60 New Fairfield CT 2:18:02
3 227DONNA CRAMOND 64 Monroe CT 2:31:00
4 228WINIFRED SWARR 64 Norwalk CT 2:32:27
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
1 90LEE BRADLEY 72 Newington CT 1:50:37
2 165TOM CAPORASO 70 Monroe CT 2:05:17
3 178MIKE HOLLAND 70 New Canaan CT 2:08:51
4 226ARTURO MONTERO 79 Stamford CT 2:30:58
5 232TOM HARTCH 72 Greenwich CT 2:35:15
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' '
37TH ANNUAL SAM ELPERN MEMORIAL HALF MARATHON
SEPTEMBER 13, 2014 8 A.M.
FOX RUN SCHOOL FILLOW ST. NORWALK, CT.
CONDITIONS: Cloudy overcast. 66 degrees. 70% humidity. Breeze 17 mph.
Place Div/Tot Name Age S City St Time Pace No.
===== ======== =================== === = =============== == ======= ===== =====
1 1/5 LENNY ARIAS 28 M Bridgeport CT 1:20:50 6:11 625
2 1/26 JEFF WATSON 33 M Stamford CT 1:22:48 6:20 663
3 1/49 LARRY IKARD 40 M New Canaan CT 1:22:55 6:20 474
4 2/5 NICHOLAS AVELLO 26 M Westport CT 1:22:58 6:20 626
5 1/27 RALF HENNING 53 M Bedford NY 1:25:01 6:30 437
6 2/26 TOMMY PYON 37 M Flushing NY 1:26:30 6:37 444
7 2/27 JOSEPH HALLISEY 50 M Glastonbury CT 1:26:35 6:37 613
8 3/26 JAVIER HERNANDEZ 37 M Norwalk CT 1:26:53 6:38 624
9 3/27 JOHN MINERVINO 51 M Higganum CT 1:27:23 6:41 465
10 2/49 ROGER D'AGOSTIN 44 M Norwalk CT 1:29:01 6:48 641
11 3/49 GREGORY WATERFIELD 46 M West Haven CT 1:30:18 6:54 442
12 4/49 CARL POMBAR 41 M Darien CT 1:32:58 7:06 645
13 4/26 LUCAS FINCO 35 M Norwalk CT 1:34:01 7:11 559
14 5/26 RYAN LYNN 32 M New Canaan CT 1:35:15 7:17 409
15 6/26 REYES MORENO 35 M Norwalk CT 1:35:41 7:19 612
16 4/27 GEORGE BUCHANAN 56 M Shelton CT 1:35:47 7:19 485
17 5/27 PATRICK SULLIVAN 53 M Westport CT 1:35:50 7:19 367
18 5/49 DARREN BOSCH 45 M Norwalk CT 1:35:54 7:20 379
19 7/26 MATTHEW REDENTE 34 M Norwalk CT 1:36:42 7:23 458
20 8/26 JONATHAN NARDELLI 39 M Norwalk CT 1:37:08 7:25 393
21 1/7 DANIKA TIBBETTS 23 F Norwalk CT 1:37:20 7:26 368
22 6/27 ROBERT PARRY 50 M College Park MD 1:37:37 7:28 496
23 1/13 JAMES CHIAPPETTA 26 M Wilton CT 1:38:04 7:30 591
24 1/39 AMBER JOHNSTON 32 F Stamford CT 1:38:10 7:30 618
25 6/49 ERIC FRIEDLAND 41 M Westport CT 1:38:37 7:32 451
26 9/26 JAMAR ARBELO 36 M Norwalk CT 1:38:44 7:33 622
27 1/20 MIMI BLAKE 42 F Stamford CT 1:38:54 7:33 638
28 7/49 ALAN MACKENZIE 48 M Briarcliff Mano NY 1:38:54 7:33 414
29 8/49 YIRONG WANG 41 M Danbury CT 1:39:12 7:35 555
30 1/12 BRUCE GOULART 64 M Newtown CT 1:39:22 7:36 605
31 9/49 ADAM NORRIS 48 M Norwalk CT 1:39:39 7:37 655
32 10/49 BALRAJ SUNEJA 43 M Wilton CT 1:39:50 7:38 628
33 11/49 GREG D'ONOFRIO 42 M Stamford CT 1:39:58 7:38 404
34 12/49 GHISLAIN DESCAMPS 41 M Scarsdale NY 1:40:16 7:40 516
35 13/49 MATTHEW DEMAIO 43 M Old Saybrook CT 1:40:17 7:40 581
36 14/49 JP MILOT 46 M Ridgefield CT 1:40:32 7:41 439
37 15/49 RYAN DAVIS 43 M Stamford CT 1:40:35 7:41 614
38 16/49 MARC FERLAND 40 M Weston CT 1:40:54 7:43 478
39 10/26 GEORGE YAM 39 M Newburgh NY 1:41:08 7:44 482
40 2/39 MURRAY BROMSTAD 37 F Fairfield CT 1:41:13 7:44 374
41 17/49 BRIAN FIDLER 43 M West Haven CT 1:41:26 7:45 595
42 18/49 TONY MACDONNELL 49 M Fleetwood NY 1:41:31 7:45 667
43 3/39 SARAH PARKER 30 F Norwalk CT 1:41:42 7:46 491
44 11/26 TRAVIS LEE 32 M Brooklyn NY 1:41:52 7:47 384
45 2/13 REGGIE SCOTT 26 M New Rochelle NY 1:42:03 7:48 501
46 19/49 JON OSGOOD 45 M Stamford CT 1:42:13 7:49 508
47 20/49 RON DRAGOTTA 43 M Norwalk CT 1:42:22 7:49 639
48 7/27 EVAN LISTER 51 M Norwalk CT 1:42:23 7:49 396
49 21/49 DEREK OXLEY 47 M Wallingford CT 1:42:24 7:49 648
50 22/49 GENE D'AVOLIO 42 M Norwalk CT 1:42:41 7:51 471
51 3/13 LEROY MCCOY 29 M West Haven CT 1:43:01 7:52 470
52 12/26 STEPHEN APY 32 M Norwalk CT 1:43:05 7:53 602
53 2/12 GEORGE NELSON 60 M Cos Cob CT 1:43:16 7:53 499
54 2/7 KAYLA FITZGERALD 21 F New Haven CT 1:43:18 7:54 619
55 13/26 JOSH BLANCHFIELD 34 M Fairfield CT 1:43:32 7:55 538
56 23/49 TODD MORRISON 44 M Stamford CT 1:43:45 7:56 490
57 4/39 ERIN SHREVE 34 F Stratford CT 1:43:55 7:56 433
58 1/24 DANIELLE BISHOP 19 F Monroe CT 1:44:01 7:57 415
59 5/39 KAREN KOWALSKI 39 F Cos Cob CT 1:44:11 7:58 606
60 8/27 BRIAN LEMOINE 51 M White Plains NY 1:44:18 7:58 566
61 24/49 STEVE GRIMALDI 45 M Norwalk CT 1:44:19 7:58 473
62 9/27 ERIC GOULET 51 M Stratford CT 1:44:47 8:00 569
63 25/49 JOHN HOLTON 43 M Santa Fe NM 1:45:12 8:02 423
64 10/27 MIKE PARRY 50 M Stamford CT 1:45:16 8:03 476
65 2/20 DIANE HAYES 48 F Weston CT 1:45:17 8:03 531
66 2/24 RACHEL SMITH 25 F New York NY 1:46:16 8:07 546
67 3/5 GINO MONTERO 27 M Stamford CT 1:46:23 8:08 621
68 11/27 WAYNE ZIMMERMAN 50 M Weston CT 1:46:37 8:09 598
69 12/27 ROBERT TONA 55 M Monmouth Juncti NJ 1:46:44 8:09 486
70 1/17 DIANA DERIVAN 56 F Norwalk CT 1:46:48 8:10 578
71 3/24 KYRA ROSOW 26 F New York NY 1:47:08 8:11 547
72 3/20 MARISSA WITHROW 40 F Trumbull CT 1:47:40 8:14 492
73 26/49 RICHARD CASTO 49 M Hillsborough NJ 1:47:57 8:15 484
74 27/49 BILL MCBRAYER 48 M Redding CT 1:48:18 8:16 507
75 4/24 ELLIE MARBLE 20 F Trumbull CT 1:48:33 8:18 385
76 4/5 WILL MARKELON 27 M Norwalk CT 1:48:34 8:18 661
77 6/39 ELISA DOCTOR 32 F Stamford CT 1:48:35 8:18 600
78 5/24 KATHERINE ZAKRESKI 27 F Farmington CT 1:48:37 8:18 575
79 3/7 SERENA HUNT 26 F South Norwalk CT 1:48:37 8:18 633
80 28/49 ANDREW GRIGOROV 49 M Barre MA 1:48:38 8:18 505
81 29/49 MATTHEW COUTURE 43 M Norwalk CT 1:48:40 8:18 647
82 7/39 COURTNEY RADOSAVLJE 30 F Greenwich CT 1:49:04 8:20 477
83 30/49 ED FUNG 45 M Wilton CT 1:49:27 8:22 664
84 4/20 LINDA CORDOVA 49 F Hamden CT 1:49:37 8:23 467
85 13/27 JAIME CAMACHO 56 M Stamford CT 1:50:07 8:25 657
86 14/27 RICHARD HEYMAN 50 M Redding CT 1:50:09 8:25 668
87 3/12 NEIL MANDEL 60 M Shelton CT 1:50:16 8:25 660
88 6/24 KELLY BROPHY 22 F Darien CT 1:50:20 8:26 389
89 4/12 ROB FRYER 67 M New Canaan CT 1:50:36 8:27 651
90 1/6 LEE BRADLEY 72 M Newington CT 1:50:37 8:27 599
91 31/49 JUSTIN STALLS 40 M Wilton CT 1:51:35 8:32 373
92 32/49 JOHN MCCLEARY 45 M Redding CT 1:51:42 8:32 453
93 33/49 DWIGHT GRANT 46 M Scarsdale NY 1:51:44 8:32 652
94 8/39 MEGHAN LOVEGREN 38 F New Haven CT 1:51:49 8:33 435
95 4/13 SCOTT REUTTER 22 M Stratford CT 1:51:50 8:33 388
96 14/26 KARL ANDERSON 39 M Ridgefield CT 1:52:35 8:36 456
97 34/49 MATTHEW BARRETT 43 M Fairfield CT 1:52:40 8:37 425
98 35/49 MARK BARRETT 40 M Norwalk CT 1:52:41 8:37 430
99 7/24 LILIANA ULLOA 26 F Stamford CT 1:52:41 8:37 560
100 2/17 SALLY KNIFFIN 58 F Redding CT 1:52:47 8:37 574
101 15/26 NAGESH NAIK 37 M Fairfield CT 1:53:11 8:39 607
102 3/17 GIGI GAUDET 52 F Westport CT 1:53:12 8:39 434
103 15/27 MARK NEGGERS 54 M Katonah NY 1:53:15 8:39 643
104 36/49 JAMES GRABARZ 43 M Trumbull CT 1:53:24 8:40 640
105 5/20 TIFFANIE SGRITTA 40 F Stamford CT 1:53:44 8:41 567
106 4/17 RONNIE BEHRINGER 56 F Norwalk CT 1:53:46 8:42 631
107 37/49 BRIAN AMOROSO 46 M Fairfield CT 1:55:01 8:47 413
108 5/13 RICHARD SALVATO 26 M Stamford CT 1:55:02 8:47 381
109 6/13 JOSEPH FAWLEY 26 M New Milford CT 1:55:05 8:48 541
110 7/13 HUNTER CEDERGREN 24 M Sandy Hook CT 1:55:05 8:48 532
111 16/27 MORTEN HJELMSOE 52 M Westport CT 1:55:09 8:48 466
112 5/12 MARTY SCHAIVONE 60 M Stamford CT 1:55:13 8:48 615
113 9/39 AILENE JANECZEK 32 F Norwalk CT 1:55:17 8:49 617
114 16/26 MATT ROSOLON 39 M Norwalk CT 1:55:28 8:49 650
115 17/26 JAMES MAUND 34 M New York NY 1:55:33 8:50 653
116 5/17 HILLARY TONKEN 54 F Redding CT 1:55:37 8:50 407
117 6/12 ROY VAN EICK 65 M Stamford CT 1:55:50 8:51 557
118 38/49 DAVID PURK 43 M Franklin IN 1:56:00 8:52 535
119 6/17 TODD SHUCK 51 F Franklin IN 1:56:01 8:52 533
120 39/49 DAVE LUCE 44 M Lewis Center OH 1:56:02 8:52 514
121 8/24 NANCY IZZO 28 F New Rochelle NY 1:56:11 8:53 406
122 7/17 ANDREA WILLIAMSON 59 F Rowayton CT 1:56:25 8:54 610
123 40/49 JEFFREY URDANG 47 M Stamford CT 1:56:53 8:56 377
124 41/49 RON KESICKI 48 M Katonah NY 1:56:55 8:56 441
125 17/27 CRAIG MEADOWS 50 M Westport CT 1:56:57 8:56 400
126 10/39 NADEJDA GUEORGUIEV 37 F Fairfield CT 1:57:11 8:57 528
127 42/49 PAUL GUGGENHEIMER 44 M Pleasantville NY 1:57:25 8:58 609
128 6/20 AMANDA SANDREW 41 F Westport CT 1:57:26 8:58 489
129 4/7 ANGELA FLORIO 26 F Norwalk CT 1:57:28 8:59 642
130 9/24 REBECCA MARTIN 25 F New Milford CT 1:57:30 8:59 403
131 7/20 WENDY BRAINARD 46 F New Canaan CT 1:57:33 8:59 665
132 11/39 HOLLY KUHN 31 F Brooklyn NY 1:57:51 9:00 383
133 12/39 LINDSEY REYNOLDS 30 F Brooklyn CT 1:57:54 9:00 662
134 13/39 KARA GREENE 38 F Middletown CT 1:58:03 9:01 445
135 18/26 MICHAEL SEBASTIAN 32 M Norwalk CT 1:58:03 9:01 627
136 19/26 SERGIO RESTREPO 32 M Norwalk CT 1:58:04 9:01 644
137 18/27 OLIVER LAWRENCE 52 M Norwalk CT 1:58:28 9:03 659
138 10/24 MELANIE SAPONARE 26 F Wilton CT 1:58:45 9:04 590
139 14/39 NICOLE GALLA 34 F Waterford CT 1:58:53 9:05 426
140 20/26 DAVID GALLA 37 M Trumbull CT 1:58:53 9:05 427
141 43/49 JAY LIPMAN 42 M Norwalk CT 1:58:54 9:05 523
142 15/39 SIK HUR 36 F Stamford CT 1:59:02 9:06 412
143 8/17 DARLENE KAMINSKY 54 F South River NJ 1:59:41 9:09 487
144 19/27 CARLOS BALDOZ 53 M Stamford CT 1:59:49 9:09 601
145 8/13 TIMOTHY VALENTE 20 M Malvern PA 2:00:08 9:11 420
146 16/39 JAMIE GRENNAN 36 F Norwalk CT 2:00:31 9:12 594
147 11/24 LAUREN TERRIEN 23 F Issaquah WA 2:00:33 9:13 502
148 44/49 MATT STELLMACH 40 M Waterbury CT 2:00:51 9:14 469
149 1/4 SUE HOLDEN 60 F Stamford CT 2:00:59 9:15 402
150 20/27 JOHN FLORIO 55 M Norwalk CT 2:01:01 9:15 398
151 12/24 NICOLE DIGIOSE 26 F Stamford CT 2:01:12 9:16 380
152 8/20 EVELYN RUBAK 44 F Fairfield CT 2:01:26 9:17 481
153 17/39 KRISTINA SKUROW 30 F Stamford CT 2:01:30 9:17 382
154 13/24 JULIA RODRICKS 21 F Baltimore MD 2:02:05 9:20 395
155 18/39 AMY ALBERT 37 F Fairfield CT 2:02:16 9:20 424
156 19/39 ANNA ROMANOWSKI 33 F Newington CT 2:02:17 9:21 504
157 20/39 EMILY LOCHER 39 F Weston CT 2:02:47 9:23 479
158 45/49 MARK KORTEKAAS 45 M New Canaan CT 2:02:49 9:23 518
159 5/7 CAROLYN FOSTON 29 F Stamford CT 2:03:14 9:25 649
160 14/24 STEPHANIE BOND 23 F Lexington MA 2:03:36 9:27 513
161 21/27 MICHAEL CARPENTER 57 M Redding CT 2:03:49 9:28 654
162 7/12 MICHAEL TARICANI 60 M Burlington CT 2:03:50 9:28 405
163 9/17 LUANNE ROY 59 F Seymour CT 2:04:00 9:28 472
164 9/20 MARIA ROSALES 41 F Norwalk CT 2:04:52 9:32 611
165 2/6 TOM CAPORASO 70 M Monroe CT 2:05:17 9:34 462
166 21/39 EDEL FLYNN 35 F Stamford CT 2:05:29 9:35 494
167 9/13 ERIC BUKOWSKI 25 M Milford CT 2:05:31 9:35 509
168 22/27 MICHELLE LUHTALA 50 M Westport CT 2:05:51 9:37 552
169 46/49 ASHER LIPMAN 48 M New York NY 2:06:06 9:38 635
170 22/39 LAURA SODEN 32 F Norwalk CT 2:06:30 9:40 468
171 6/7 BRI MIDDEL 23 F Oakdale CT 2:06:37 9:40 616
172 23/39 KATIE KONING 30 F Ridgefield CT 2:07:20 9:44 637
173 10/17 TERRI MCCLEARY 52 F Redding CT 2:07:27 9:44 452
174 8/12 BRUCE KIMMEL 66 M Norwalk CT 2:08:24 9:49 542
175 15/24 EULALIE WALKLET 23 F Fairfield CT 2:08:32 9:49 510
176 47/49 JOHN SINDEL 46 M Redding CT 2:08:38 9:50 576
177 16/24 ALAINNA BEDDIE 28 F New York NY 2:08:42 9:50 376
178 3/6 MIKE HOLLAND 70 M New Canaan CT 2:08:51 9:51 646
179 9/12 GEOFF STEADMAN 63 M Norwalk CT 2:09:01 9:51 608
180 10/13 PHIL STUEBER 22 M Darien CT 2:09:05 9:52 394
181 10/20 TANU SUNEJA 41 F Wilton CT 2:09:51 9:55 629
182 11/20 HEATHER THOMAS 49 F Brookfield CT 2:10:00 9:56 457
183 24/39 TAYLOR LYNN 31 F New Canaan CT 2:10:16 9:57 410
184 25/39 KATE PACE 30 F New York NY 2:10:16 9:57 421
185 12/20 JENNIFER FENNELL 43 F Fairfield CT 2:10:18 9:57 503
186 11/17 CHRISTINA OGREN 58 F Fairfield CT 2:10:32 9:58 429
187 26/39 LEA CROWN 37 F Meriden CT 2:10:56 10:00 436
188 7/7 KATHRYN KREIDLER 25 F Stamford CT 2:10:57 10:00 604
189 13/20 SARAH CONKIN-ZIMMER 46 F Wilton CT 2:11:18 10:02 372
190 27/39 JESSICA TESTERMAN 37 F Milford CT 2:11:19 10:02 431
191 28/39 GINA SAPONARE 30 F New York NY 2:11:21 10:02 656
192 29/39 CATHERINE MCLEAN 33 F Norwalk CT 2:11:31 10:03 658
193 23/27 JONATHAN FOLTZ 53 M Wilton CT 2:11:34 10:03 534
194 30/39 LORI MURRAY 31 F Trumbull CT 2:11:52 10:04 632
195 12/17 DAWN BOLLING 50 F Norwalk CT 2:12:36 10:08 558
196 14/20 DAWN JASINSKI 42 F Wilton CT 2:12:58 10:09 519
197 15/20 ELLEN JUDELSON 41 F Wilton CT 2:12:59 10:10 520
198 31/39 HELEN BRUDER 34 F Bethel CT 2:13:27 10:12 553
199 21/26 TIM BRUDER 37 M Bethel CT 2:13:28 10:12 512
200 10/12 STEPHEN DAMBRA 60 M Hopewell Juncti NY 2:13:35 10:12 443
201 22/26 WARREN JEE 39 M Fishkill NY 2:13:35 10:12 464
202 48/49 KEVIN REMSON 46 M Norwalk CT 2:13:37 10:12 454
203 16/20 YOKO HAYASHIDA 44 F Norwalk CT 2:13:43 10:13 460
204 23/26 AARON ARMSTRONG 36 M Stamford CT 2:13:53 10:14 449
205 13/17 YVONNE REID-BERNSTE 51 F Norwalk CT 2:13:59 10:14 448
206 17/20 HARMONY O'CONNELL 40 F New Canaan CT 2:14:34 10:17 432
207 49/49 PAUL SCHREINER 48 M Greens Farms CT 2:16:08 10:24 592
208 32/39 ANNA KWIATKOWSKI 32 F Glastonbury CT 2:16:53 10:27 447
209 14/17 SIMONE HAVEL 55 F Brewster NY 2:17:01 10:28 369
210 15/17 SUSIE DANZIGER 51 F Mount Kisco NY 2:17:01 10:28 370
211 17/24 MICHELLE SHAFIRO 28 F Stamford CT 2:17:16 10:29 498
212 24/26 ALEX SHAFIRO 31 M Stamford CT 2:17:16 10:29 459
213 33/39 REBECCA ENGMANN DAR 39 F Wilton CT 2:17:21 10:30 401
214 2/4 BONNIE LEES 60 F New Fairfield CT 2:18:02 10:33 408
215 18/20 ANU RAGHAVAN 40 F Wilton CT 2:19:10 10:38 630
216 18/24 CASEY FREDERICK 22 F Norwalk CT 2:19:27 10:39 521
217 11/13 STEVEN GRIMM 19 M Norwalk CT 2:19:27 10:39 515
218 12/13 JAY SHAH 28 M Stamford CT 2:20:31 10:44 586
219 19/20 VANESSA HARRINGTON 43 F Stamford CT 2:23:09 10:56 399
220 19/24 JENNIFER MACKSAMIE 28 F Darien CT 2:24:35 11:03 375
221 20/20 LYNNE FORBOTNICK 47 F Plainville CT 2:26:04 11:09 416
222 20/24 MOLLY CARBOY 28 F Bethel CT 2:26:55 11:13 554
223 21/24 KATHLEEN TURNER 26 F Fairfield CT 2:27:35 11:16 563
224 24/27 JOHN HOCTOR 53 M Stratford CT 2:29:33 11:25 634
225 34/39 MARY DOMINGUEZ 31 F Norwalk CT 2:30:15 11:29 391
226 4/6 ARTURO MONTERO 79 M Stamford CT 2:30:58 11:32 620
227 3/4 DONNA CRAMOND 64 F Monroe CT 2:31:00 11:32 500
228 4/4 WINIFRED SWARR 64 F Norwalk CT 2:32:27 11:39 392
229 25/26 ZACHERY JORDY 30 M Franklin Lakes NJ 2:33:44 11:45 419
230 22/24 MARGOT MANASEVIT 24 F Stamford CT 2:34:35 11:48 475
231 35/39 BEATA JAWORSKI 32 F Stamford CT 2:34:38 11:49 636
232 5/6 TOM HARTCH 72 M Greenwich CT 2:35:15 11:52 378
233 25/27 MARK MANTON 52 M Trumbull CT 2:35:45 11:54 597
234 36/39 JESS FEBBRAIO 33 F Norwalk CT 2:36:28 11:57 428
235 37/39 MICHELLE FARELLA 30 F Portland CT 2:38:14 12:05 450
236 38/39 KATHERINE LEVENDUSK 37 F Waterbury CT 2:40:05 12:14 543
237 16/17 MARILYN BIEDRYCKI 58 F Milford CT 2:40:45 12:17 666
238 6/6 JIM STEVENS 82 M Trumbull CT 2:41:26 12:20 623
239 5/5 MATT STUCKO 26 M Middletown CT 2:41:27 12:20 603
240 26/27 DAVE URBAN 58 M Stratford CT 2:41:45 12:21 544
241 23/24 KERI HRACS 28 F Norwalk CT 2:44:25 12:34 411
242 11/12 KARL EILERS 61 M Danbury CT 2:45:30 12:38 440
243 24/24 KAREN KANG 28 F New York NY 2:47:59 12:50 386
244 13/13 ANDREJ DUKALEV 27 M Mystic CT 2:47:59 12:50 571
245 27/27 CHRISTOPHER QUINN 55 M Stamford CT 2:50:00 12:59 584
246 12/12 STEPHEN GRATHWOHL 66 M Fairfield CT 2:53:10 13:14 390
247 17/17 SUE DORFMAN 58 F Wilton CT 2:57:58 13:36 417
248 39/39 LUSHA GASHI 36 F Stamford CT 3:13:14 14:46 524
249 26/26 SUMEET UPPAL 38 M Darien CT 3:22:56 15:30 522

Make a free website with Yola