36th ANNUAL NORWALK MOTHER'S DAY 10K ROAD RACE 
AND 4TH ANNUAL 5K HEALTH WALK

MAY 12,2013 8 A.M.

CALF PASTURE BEACH  NORWALK,CT

Weather: WET. DRIZZLE TO START. 55 DEGREES. THEN CLEARING.

AWARDS LIST


********** MALE OVERALL WINNER ***********

    1 Timothy Milenkevich  31 ANSONIA         CT   33:10 


********** FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***********

    1 Katie Bottini        26 WILTON          CT   38:45


MALE AGE GROUP:  1-12

   1    32 Alex Mocarski        12 Fairfield          CT   45:19 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12

MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

    1    73 Valentin Brito      15 NORWALK            CT   48:45 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

    1   117 Celia Gold             14 NEWTOWN            CT   53:14 
    2   284 Artemis Kelly     13 NORWALK              CT 1:25:28 

MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 18

    1     2 Chris Maddifari      18 NORWALK            CT   35:30 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 18

    1   244 Corrigan Serpa    17 Wilton             CT 1:05:39 

MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29

    1     4 Henry Pavon           24 bridgeport         CT   38:39 
    2    13 Christopher Welde    29 Stamford           CT   41:04 
    3    17 James Chiappetta     25 Wilton             CT   41:35 
    4    26 Lenny Arias          26 bridgeport         CT   43:58 
    5    39 George Leboeuf      22 NORWALK            CT   46:01 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29

    1    41 Hayden Maloney       24 NORWALK            CT   46:09 
    2    42 Jessica Leboeuf      22 NORWALK            CT   46:12 
    3    66 Sarah Turbert        29 Norwalk            CT   47:47 
    4    67 Pamela Rust          26 Trumbull           CT   47:48 
    5    97 Melanie Saponare     24 Wilton             CT   51:46 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

    1     9 Kyle Riordan         38 DANBURY            CT   40:03 
    2    16 Morten Kristiansen   33 Norwalk            CT   41:29 
    3    21 Mark Evans           37 Norwalk            CT   42:06 
    4    24 Eric Friedland       39 Westport           CT   43:07 
    5    35 Peter Laura          31 stamford           CT   45:37 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

    1    22 Meredith Kalish      37 GREENWICH          CT   42:27 
    2    27 Lydia Heilmann       37 fairfield          CT   44:10 
    3    43 Jennifer Schlegelmi  34 Westport           CT   46:24 
    4    46 Nicole Semanchik     33 Milford            CT   46:42 
    5    54 Amelia Audette       39 TRUMBULL           CT   46:59 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

    1     3 Joel Bender          43 BEDFORD            NY   38:00 
    2     5 Wesley Oliveira      44 BRIDGEPORT         CT   38:43 
    3    12 Peter Lesser          49 Milford            CT   40:47 
    4    14 Jorge Llivichuzhca   47 DANBURY            CT   41:04 
    5    15 Rodney Cutler        46 MAMARONECK         NY   41:14 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

    1     7 Mary Zengo           47 WILTON             CT   38:48 
    2    10 Tara Allen           40 GREENWICH          CT   40:03 
    3    33 Kacky Theoharides    41 wilton             CT   45:19 
    4    34 Katie Denious        44 Wilton             CT   45:20 
    5    36 Heather Roles        41 danbury            CT   45:44 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

    1     8 Randy Chamberland    52 SHELTON            CT   39:33 
    2    11 Manoel Leal          56 DANBURY            CT   40:30 
    3    20 Paul Moyse           59 MONROE             CT   41:51 
    4    37 Stephen Grevious     53 Westport           CT   45:46 
    5    45 Michael Costello     54 Fairfield          CT   46:38 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

    1    38 Emmy Stocker         54 cos cob            CT   45:55 
    2    78 Diane Griffin        52 Fairfield          CT   49:33 
    3    80 Julie Cochran        51 Westport           CT   49:42 
    4    84 Elizabeth Craig      57 Wilton             CT   50:03 
    5    86 Hilary Tonken        52 Redding            CT   50:36 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

    1    28 Bruce Goulart        63 Newtown            CT   44:25 
    2    40 Rob Fryer            66 New Canaan         CT   46:08 
    3    58 Dan Clark            60 Stamford           CT   47:29 
    4    68 Kevin Lloyd          60 Darien             CT   47:49 
    5    74 Vic Swaller          62 STRATFORD          CT   49:12 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

    1   191 Dale Sweeney         60 New Canaan         CT   59:19 
    2   204 Mary Newell          62 New Haven          CT 1:00:27 
    3   261 Kay Anderson         69 Norwalk            CT 1:11:45 
    4   265 Laurie Duncan        61 Wolcott            CT 1:13:38 
    5   273 James Gilbert        63 STRATFORD          CT 1:17:42 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

    1   149 Kenneth Brooker      74 Norwalk            CT   56:19 
    2   151 John McManus         73 Rye                NY   56:30 
    3   171 Kaz Oda              70 Bridgeport         CT   57:47 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

    1   285 Natalie Schaffer     70 Greenwich          CT 1:28:11 

36th ANNUAL NORWALK MOTHER'S DAY 10K ROAD RACE
AND 4TH ANNUAL 5K HEALTH WALK
MAY 12,2013 8 A.M.
CALF PASTURE BEACH NORWALK,CT
Weather: WET. DRIZZLE TO START. 55 DEGREES. THEN CLEARING.
Place Div/Tot Name Age S City St Time Pace No.
1 1/25 Timothy Milenkevich 31 M Ansonia CT 33:10 5:21 241
2 1/1 Chris Maddifari 18 M Norwalk CT 35:30 5:44 266
3 1/24 Joel Bender 43 M Bedford NY 38:00 6:08 223
4 1/12 Henry Pavon 24 M Bridgeport CT 38:39 6:14 315
5 2/24 Wesley Oliveira 44 M Bridgeport CT 38:43 6:15 232
6 1/21 Katie Bottini 26 F Wilton CT 38:45 6:15 296
7 1/64 Mary Zengo 47 F Wilton CT 38:48 6:16 311
8 1/19 Randy Chamberland 52 M Shelton CT 39:33 6:23 251
9 2/25 Kyle Riordan 38 M Danbury CT 40:03 6:28 228
10 2/64 Tara Allen 40 F Greenwich CT 40:03 6:28 238
11 2/19 Manoel Leal 56 M Danbury CT 40:30 6:32 305
12 3/24 Peter Lesser 49 M Milford CT 40:47 6:35 147
13 2/12 Christopher Welde 29 M Stamford CT 41:04 6:38 118
14 4/24 Jorge Llivichuzhca 47 M Danbury CT 41:04 6:38 273
15 5/24 Rodney Cutler 46 M Mamaroneck NY 41:14 6:39 275
16 3/25 Morten Kristiansen 33 M Norwalk CT 41:29 6:42 174
17 3/12 James Chiappetta 25 M Wilton CT 41:35 6:43 33
18 6/24 Mike Ruospo 48 M Stratford CT 41:37 6:43 167
19 7/24 Graham Gorneck 42 M Westport CT 41:41 6:44 222
20 3/19 Paul Moyse 59 M Monroe CT 41:51 6:45 240
21 4/25 Mark Evans 37 M Norwalk CT 42:06 6:48 91
22 1/64 Meredith Kalish 37 F Greenwich CT 42:27 6:51 255
23 8/24 Adam Norris 47 M Norwalk CT 42:59 6:56 309
24 5/25 Eric Friedland 39 M Westport CT 43:07 6:58 310
25 9/24 Bill Begg 49 M Newtown CT 43:35 7:02 300
26 4/12 Lenny Arias 26 M Bridgeport CT 43:58 7:06 113
27 2/64 Lydia Heilmann 37 F Fairfield CT 44:10 7:08 29
28 1/13 Bruce Goulart 63 M Newtown CT 44:25 7:10 230
29 10/24 Jp Milot 45 M Ridgefield CT 44:34 7:12 210
30 11/24 Wantuil Souza 46 M Bridgeport CT 44:40 7:13 231
31 12/24 Giociano Pagati 42 M New Canaan CT 44:43 7:13 299
32 1/1 Alex Mocarski 12 M Fairfield CT 45:19 7:19 179
33 3/64 Kacky Theoharides 41 F Wilton CT 45:19 7:19 211
34 4/64 Katie Denious 44 F Wilton CT 45:20 7:19 246
35 6/25 Peter Laura 31 M Stamford CT 45:37 7:22 181
36 5/64 Heather Roles 41 F Danbury CT 45:44 7:23 213
37 4/19 Stephen Grevious 53 M Westport CT 45:46 7:23 131
38 1/30 Emmy Stocker 54 F Cos Cob CT 45:55 7:25 141
39 5/12 George Leboeuf 22 M Norwalk CT 46:01 7:26 288
40 2/13 Rob Fryer 66 M New Canaan CT 46:08 7:27 263
41 2/21 Hayden Maloney 24 F Norwalk CT 46:09 7:27 282
42 3/21 Jessica Leboeuf 22 F Norwalk CT 46:12 7:28 289
43 3/64 Jennifer Schlegelmi 34 F Westport CT 46:24 7:29 92
44 6/64 Kimberly Burke 44 F Wilton CT 46:34 7:31 276
45 5/19 Michael Costello 54 M Fairfield CT 46:38 7:32 236
46 4/64 Nicole Semanchik 33 F Milford CT 46:42 7:32 280
47 6/12 Brian Denes 24 M Stamford CT 46:43 7:33 184
48 7/64 Dorian Kail 45 F Westport CT 46:44 7:33 194
49 6/19 Jeffrey Dingwell 58 M Bethlehem CT 46:50 7:34 11
50 7/25 Randy Chalker 37 M Westport CT 46:51 7:34 99
51 13/24 Paul Salmore 44 M Norwalk CT 46:55 7:34 286
52 8/25 Dan George 39 M Danbury CT 46:56 7:35 256
53 7/19 Brad Bottger 51 M Redding CT 46:57 7:35 226
54 5/64 Amelia Audette 39 F Trumbull CT 46:59 7:35 227
55 9/25 Reyes Moreno 34 M Norwalk CT 47:05 7:36 237
56 10/25 David Solano 34 M Norwalk CT 47:07 7:36 157
57 8/19 Frank Colella 50 M Scarsdale NY 47:08 7:37 139
58 3/13 Dan Clark 60 M Stamford CT 47:29 7:40 270
59 8/64 Lynn Dinanno 44 F Wilton CT 47:31 7:40 244
60 9/64 Margaret O'Donnell 41 F Wilton CT 47:31 7:40 245
61 9/19 Greg Nilan 50 M Stratford CT 47:33 7:41 77
62 11/25 Gino Pettinella 39 M Trumbull CT 47:41 7:42 35
63 6/64 Katie Ahern 38 F Westport CT 47:44 7:42 250
64 7/64 Tara Snow 38 F Wilton CT 47:45 7:42 208
65 14/24 Darren Bosch 44 M Norwalk CT 47:45 7:43 258
66 4/21 Sarah Turbert 29 F Norwalk CT 47:47 7:43 78
67 5/21 Pamela Rust 26 F Trumbull CT 47:48 7:43 84
68 4/13 Kevin Lloyd 60 M Darien CT 47:49 7:43 283
69 10/64 Emma Sullivan 43 F Wilton CT 48:03 7:45 243
70 8/64 Stacy Cars Ante 33 F Norwalk CT 48:16 7:48 207
71 9/64 Christine Polito 38 F Wilton CT 48:17 7:48 86
72 12/25 Josh Andrejczyk 32 M Norwalk CT 48:40 7:51 185
73 1/1 Valentin Brito 15 M Norwalk CT 48:45 7:52 268
74 5/13 Vic Swaller 62 M Stratford CT 49:12 7:56 73
75 11/64 Melissa Meireles 45 F Norwalk CT 49:13 7:57 154
76 10/64 Sara Lyn Pascal 39 F Darien CT 49:18 7:58 9
77 12/64 Shannon Evans 48 F Norwalk CT 49:28 7:59 274
78 2/30 Diane Griffin 52 F Fairfield CT 49:33 8:00 65
79 6/13 Joe Rorick 68 M Bethel CT 49:40 8:01 120
80 3/30 Julie Cochran 51 F Westport CT 49:42 8:01 75
81 13/64 Amie Hughes 44 F Pelham NY 49:44 8:02 106
82 11/64 Lori Brewer 34 F Fairfield CT 49:45 8:02 284
83 15/24 Francois Jampierre 44 M Norwalk CT 49:56 8:04 136
84 4/30 Elizabeth Craig 57 F Wilton CT 50:03 8:05 254
85 12/64 Eileen Kim 39 F Greenwich CT 50:11 8:06 203
86 5/30 Hilary Tonken 52 F Redding CT 50:36 8:10 122
87 13/25 Esteban Agliar 35 M CT 50:52 8:13 316
88 13/64 Moriah Agouino 35 F Westport CT 50:53 8:13 257
89 6/30 Ronnie Behringer 55 F Norwalk CT 51:02 8:14 261
90 7/30 Beth Scarborough 52 F Weston CT 51:02 8:14 303
91 8/30 Andrea Williamson 58 F Norwalk CT 51:07 8:15 260
92 14/64 Emily Salmore 44 F Norwalk CT 51:22 8:18 287
93 14/25 Richard Arias 30 M Norwalk CT 51:24 8:18 219
94 9/30 Mary Sue Shields 55 F Norwalk CT 51:30 8:19 301
95 15/64 Eugenia Solache 40 F New Canaan CT 51:36 8:20 279
96 7/12 Jesus Paguay 25 M Bridgeport CT 51:46 8:21 114
97 6/21 Melanie Saponare 24 F Wilton CT 51:46 8:21 32
98 16/64 Kathy Muro 49 F Westport CT 51:50 8:22 277
99 7/21 Amanda Crabbe 25 F Norwalk CT 51:54 8:23 134
100 16/24 William Demotses 45 M Fairfield CT 51:57 8:23 50
101 14/64 Jennifer Passeck 36 F Fairfield CT 51:58 8:23 161
102 15/64 Brooke Maples 32 F Westport CT 51:59 8:24 93
103 17/64 Meredith Rinaldi 42 F Norwalk CT 52:03 8:24 116
104 10/30 Lissa Short 51 F Darien CT 52:09 8:25 14
105 17/24 Alexander Davidson 42 M Darien CT 52:11 8:25 234
106 10/19 Sean McCue 53 M Briarcliff Mano NY 52:26 8:28 72
107 18/64 Jill Obrien 43 F Stamford CT 52:28 8:28 87
108 16/64 Heather Talbott 33 F Westport CT 52:33 8:29 96
109 15/25 Aaron Lin 39 M Norwalk CT 52:37 8:30 76
110 11/30 Louise Dobson 50 F Norwalk CT 52:55 8:32 27
111 17/64 Janet Welch 37 F Norwalk CT 52:58 8:33 25
112 16/25 Stephen Apy 30 M Norwalk CT 53:03 8:34 196
113 19/64 Mary Kay Gatto 49 F Westport CT 53:11 8:35 42
114 8/12 Hugo Giordillo 29 M Norwalk CT 53:12 8:35 264
115 11/19 Jim Gerwick 58 M CT 53:13 8:35 314
116 18/24 Alan Martin 44 M Westport CT 53:13 8:35 271
117 1/2 Celia Gold 14 F Newtown CT 53:14 8:36 291
118 20/64 Victoria Callahan 49 F Newtown CT 53:14 8:36 290
119 21/64 Megan Kane 43 F Norwalk CT 53:29 8:38 192
120 8/21 Chelsea Smith 29 F East Hampton CT 53:32 8:39 140
121 22/64 Joan Tracey Seguin 41 F Stamford CT 53:42 8:40 15
122 18/64 Nisia Todd 35 F Wilton CT 53:47 8:41 252
123 12/30 Elisabeth Lahaussoi 52 F Rowayton CT 53:57 8:43 16
124 23/64 Kathryn Stoker 45 F Norwalk CT 53:59 8:43 132
125 13/30 Dorothy Williams 54 F Wilton CT 54:03 8:43 110
126 14/30 Julie Sidhu 54 F Weston CT 54:08 8:44 175
127 24/64 Maria Lovello 41 F Stamford CT 54:12 8:45 56
128 9/21 Kerry Archer 22 F Glenville NY 54:19 8:46 171
129 15/30 Anne Gaston 56 F Wilton CT 54:19 8:46 13
130 10/21 Kristina Scaviola 28 F Dracut MA 54:22 8:47 44
131 19/24 Paul Schreiner 47 M Greens Farms CT 54:23 8:47 239
132 25/64 Jen Valiante 41 F Norwalk CT 54:28 8:47 55
133 17/25 Robert Newmark 39 M Fairfield CT 54:32 8:48 304
134 19/64 Maryanne Brennan 34 F Westport CT 54:38 8:49 214
135 20/64 Cherie Duque 33 F Norwalk CT 54:55 8:52 117
136 26/64 Olga Phillips 40 F Bridgeport CT 55:05 8:54 155
137 27/64 Kat Barrett 40 F Trumbull CT 55:06 8:54 156
138 18/25 Bryan Phelps 33 M Bridgeport CT 55:11 8:55 39
139 7/13 John McCarty 67 M Darien CT 55:18 8:56 160
140 28/64 Jane Hagerty 43 F Norwalk CT 55:27 8:57 8
141 9/12 Colin Ennis 24 M Norwalk CT 55:27 8:57 126
142 29/64 Alicia Westerlund 43 F Southport CT 55:41 8:59 115
143 19/25 George Kitmiridis 30 M Norwalk CT 55:42 8:59 200
144 30/64 Josephine Simko 49 F Bethel CT 55:59 9:02 176
145 31/64 Mia Schipani 46 F Stamford CT 56:04 9:03 247
146 32/64 Monica Mullan 43 F Pelham NY 56:08 9:04 107
147 16/30 Marycatheri Parr 53 F Ridgefield CT 56:16 9:05 183
148 21/64 Lisa Mitchell 36 F Norwalk CT 56:18 9:05 145
149 1/3 Kenneth Brooker 74 M Norwalk CT 56:19 9:05 17
150 8/13 Michael Carius 65 M Stratford CT 56:20 9:06 269
151 2/3 John McManus 73 M Rye NY 56:30 9:07 272
152 33/64 Julie Stenz 40 F Trumbull CT 56:33 9:08 90
153 34/64 Christine Klimek 45 F Norwalk CT 56:37 9:08 123
154 17/30 Jeanette Trujillo 51 F Norwalk CT 56:43 9:09 71
155 12/19 Dave Hager 51 M Norwalk CT 56:47 9:10 22
156 18/30 Orlyna Orlyna 51 F Norwalk CT 56:53 9:11 278
157 9/13 James Heus 61 M Ridgefield CT 56:58 9:12 172
158 19/30 Luanne Roy 58 F Seymour CT 57:02 9:12 143
159 22/64 Christine Macken 32 F Wilton CT 57:03 9:13 64
160 35/64 Dawn Bolling 49 F Norwalk CT 57:07 9:13 85
161 11/21 Lauren Jassil 27 F Shelton CT 57:13 9:14 127
162 36/64 Susan David 47 F Ridgefield CT 57:13 9:14 187
163 23/64 Lisa McDaniel 34 F Stamford CT 57:16 9:15 61
164 37/64 Maria Gonzalez 43 F Norwalk CT 57:19 9:15 242
165 20/24 Doug Knittel 48 M Ridgefield CT 57:24 9:16 204
166 38/64 Allicia Clark 46 F Norwalk CT 57:32 9:17 69
167 21/24 Richard Cammarano 40 M Trumbull CT 57:39 9:18 195
168 39/64 Peppi Truitt 45 F Westport CT 57:40 9:18 294
169 12/21 Caroline Enright 19 F Portland CT 57:45 9:19 47
170 13/19 Michael Enright 56 M Portland CT 57:45 9:19 46
171 3/3 Kaz Oda 70 M Bridgeport CT 57:47 9:20 18
172 24/64 Jennifer Vonella 34 F Wilton CT 57:48 9:20 253
173 13/21 Courtney Radosavlje 29 F Greenwich CT 57:49 9:20 193
174 25/64 Jaime Chetta 36 F Norwalk CT 57:50 9:20 97
175 26/64 Michelle Behr 33 F Sandy Hook CT 57:50 9:20 149
176 27/64 Daspina Malasky 36 F Westport CT 57:51 9:20 60
177 28/64 Sara Scully 36 F Wilton CT 58:00 9:22 129
178 14/21 Barbara Silva 28 F Stamford CT 58:08 9:23 98
179 20/30 Terri McCleary 51 F Redding CT 58:20 9:25 153
180 22/24 John McCleary 44 M Redding CT 58:21 9:25 152
181 40/64 Laurie Stiles 49 F Norwalk CT 58:24 9:26 177
182 29/64 Kristen Traunecker 38 F Norwalk CT 58:24 9:26 173
183 23/24 Carlos Aristizabal 43 M Norwalk CT 58:28 9:26 281
184 14/19 Joe Cullen 52 M Orange CT 58:36 9:28 262
185 41/64 Ingrid Milne 45 F Weston CT 58:44 9:29 265
186 21/30 Marilyn Kunkel 52 F Norwalkavenueno CT 58:56 9:31 41
187 30/64 Laura Colwell 33 F Brooklyn NY 58:56 9:31 58
188 31/64 Janice Demotses 37 F Fairfield CT 59:01 9:31 49
189 42/64 Carol Frattaroli 47 F Stamford CT 59:11 9:33 162
190 32/64 Erin Lavery 31 F Norwalk CT 59:11 9:33 80
191 1/5 Dale Sweeney 60 F New Canaan CT 59:19 9:34 111
192 43/64 Jennifer Linardos 42 F Greenwich CT 59:20 9:35 54
193 44/64 Kristin Kelly 40 F Greenwich CT 59:20 9:35 53
194 33/64 Jamie Augienello 33 F Norwalk CT 59:23 9:35 121
195 15/21 Alison Parter 27 F Stamford CT 59:23 9:35 67
196 20/25 Adrian Sangeorzan 30 M Norwalk CT 59:31 9:36 188
197 34/64 Sarah Wax 30 F Stamford CT 59:40 9:38 119
198 45/64 Tracy Miller 42 F Norwalk CT 59:40 9:38 221
199 35/64 Amy Neer 35 F Stamford CT 59:41 9:38 144
201 46/64 Lisa Pampena 47 F Stamford CT 1:00:00 9:41 125
202 22/30 Maura Maher 52 F Norwalk CT 1:00:00 9:41 168
203 37/64 Linda Ellis-Stiewin 38 F Shelton CT 1:00:01 9:41 205
204 2/5 Mary Newell 62 F New Haven CT 1:00:27 9:45 124
205 38/64 Cordula Dizon 38 F Stamford CT 1:00:28 9:46 26
206 23/30 Kim Crabbe 57 F Staten Island NY 1:00:30 9:46 135
207 39/64 Susan Titsworth 35 F Norwalk CT 1:00:32 9:46 28
208 24/24 Brian Runkle 45 M Park City UT 1:00:37 9:47 133
209 40/64 Angelica Rendon 35 F Greenwich CT 1:00:37 9:47 151
210 47/64 Maria Rosales 40 F Norwalk CT 1:00:41 9:48 235
211 48/64 Stacey Hoin 47 F Fairfield CT 1:01:19 9:54 43
212 21/25 Joseph Chu 33 M Stamford CT 1:01:21 9:54 313
213 41/64 Jennifer Heatly 37 F Norwalk CT 1:01:23 9:54 233
214 42/64 Kristy Healy 32 F Stamford CT 1:01:27 9:55 128
215 49/64 Maya Santangelo 46 F Norwalk CT 1:01:29 9:55 158
216 43/64 Iliana Zuniga 36 F Norwalk CT 1:01:38 9:57 159
217 16/21 Mary Dominguez 29 F Norwalk CT 1:01:39 9:57 48
218 10/13 Karl Insogna 63 M Hamden CT 1:01:57 10:00 178
219 50/64 Rachel Cramer 42 F Fairfield CT 1:02:02 10:01 285
220 44/64 Elisa Carvalho 32 F Norwalk CT 1:02:05 10:01 259
221 51/64 Kathleen Redmond 44 F Darien CT 1:02:08 10:02 163
222 45/64 Joclyn Schaap 35 F Westport CT 1:02:12 10:02 148
223 46/64 Elaine Sutherland 37 F Darien CT 1:02:13 10:02 206
224 52/64 Jill Yusko 41 F Darien CT 1:02:15 10:03 197
225 11/13 Bruce Kimmell 65 M Norwalk CT 1:02:16 10:03 21
226 17/21 Tiffany Andrejczyk 29 F Norwalk CT 1:02:18 10:03 186
227 47/64 Courtney Maxfield 32 F Wilton CT 1:03:06 10:11 40
228 53/64 Linda Coppola 42 F Trumbull CT 1:03:35 10:16 198
229 15/19 Jay Maguire 59 M Norwalk CT 1:03:36 10:16 103
230 18/21 Caitlin Maguire 27 F Norwalk CT 1:03:36 10:16 102
231 24/30 Ruth Hernandez 50 F Norwalk CT 1:03:43 10:17 306
232 10/12 Loi Duong 29 M Stamford CT 1:03:49 10:18 182
233 48/64 Viviana Galeano 32 F Norwalk CT 1:04:00 10:20 94
234 54/64 Tracey Sedlock 41 F Monroe CT 1:04:01 10:20 142
235 55/64 Gabriella Cenatiemp 43 F Norwalk CT 1:04:11 10:21 10
236 19/21 Kathryn Riley 21 F Albany NY 1:04:38 10:26 170
237 25/30 Sandra McDonnell 57 F Darien CT 1:05:10 10:31 295
238 49/64 Kiki Cross 34 F Norwalk CT 1:05:11 10:31 36
239 50/64 Jody Rockwood 31 F Stamford CT 1:05:22 10:33 7
240 56/64 Mary Ellen Oconnor 41 F Fairfield CT 1:05:25 10:33 130
241 26/30 Joanne Taliercio 51 F Norwalk CT 1:05:30 10:34 31
242 27/30 Annmarie Taliercio 52 F Norwalk CT 1:05:33 10:35 30
243 57/64 Tracy Serpa 49 F Wilton CT 1:05:38 10:36 189
244 1/1 Corrigan Serpa 17 F Wilton CT 1:05:39 10:36 190
245 51/64 Kali Schenkman 30 F Norwalk CT 1:06:04 10:40 215
246 22/25 Debi Prasad Mohapat 30 M Stamford CT 1:06:11 10:41 81
247 16/19 Reece McDonnell 55 M Darien CT 1:06:17 10:42 293
248 52/64 Catherine East 39 F Norwalk CT 1:06:42 10:46 209
249 58/64 Rita Wilker 41 F Norwalk CT 1:06:43 10:46 302
250 28/30 Anda Cumings 56 F Redding CT 1:07:33 10:54 45
251 59/64 Leticia Carroll 41 F Norwalk CT 1:07:44 10:56 70
252 29/30 Dierdre Brown 50 F Trumbull CT 1:08:08 11:00 292
253 12/13 Karl Eilers 60 M Danbury CT 1:08:33 11:04 79
254 53/64 Nancy Martin 39 F Norwalk CT 1:09:12 11:10 51
255 17/19 Paul Atkin 52 M Norwalk CT 1:09:33 11:14 105
256 54/64 Maria Kitmiridis 36 F Norwalk CT 1:09:59 11:18 37
257 55/64 Elysa Cruse 39 F Norwalk CT 1:10:10 11:19 82
258 23/25 Brian Cruse 38 M Norwalk CT 1:10:11 11:20 83
259 60/64 Debra Temoche 40 F Norwalk CT 1:11:31 11:33 6
260 56/64 Dawn Gunderson 37 F Norwalk CT 1:11:35 11:33 95
261 3/5 Kay Anderson 69 F Norwalk CT 1:11:45 11:35 20
262 57/64 Megan Gearhart 33 F New Canaan CT 1:12:21 11:41 38
263 58/64 Alicia Andriopoulos 33 F Norwalk CT 1:12:22 11:41 68
264 24/25 David Gannalo 33 M Norwalk CT 1:12:44 11:44 218
265 4/5 Laurie Duncan 61 F Wolcott CT 1:13:38 11:53 59
266 61/64 Sara Potter 43 F Fairfield CT 1:13:42 11:54 104
267 59/64 Mary Arcila 32 F Norwalk CT 1:14:01 11:57 62
268 30/30 Janet Hiltz 57 F Shelton CT 1:14:07 11:58 165
269 18/19 Gorden Hiltz Jr 59 M Shelton CT 1:14:07 11:58 166
270 25/25 Gorden Hiltz 31 M Naugatuck CT 1:14:08 11:58 164
271 19/19 John Hoctor 52 M Stratford CT 1:15:00 12:06 180
272 62/64 Petra Brito 44 F Norwalk CT 1:17:33 12:31 267
273 5/5 James Gilbert 63 F Stratford CT 1:17:42 12:32 298
274 60/64 Melissa Maroney 35 F Norwalk CT 1:18:52 12:44 4
275 63/64 Amy Primorac 42 F Monroe CT 1:19:10 12:47 89
276 13/13 Alan Osuch 63 M Ashland KY 1:19:15 12:47 108
277 61/64 Sarah Colwell 35 F Norwalk CT 1:19:19 12:48 57
278 64/64 Millie Phillips 48 F Monroe CT 1:20:13 12:57 220
279 62/64 Tatiana Vivanos 30 F Bridgeport CT 1:22:12 13:16 224
280 11/12 Luis Molina 28 M Bridgeport CT 1:23:01 13:24 225
281 20/21 Kate Rosenblum 29 F Stamford CT 1:23:01 13:24 217
282 12/12 Brian Rosenblum 29 M Stamford CT 1:23:03 13:24 216
283 21/21 Vaso Koutinas 26 F Norwalk CT 1:25:25 13:47 199
284 2/2 Artemis Kelly 13 F Norwalk CT 1:25:28 13:48 297
285 1/1 Natalie Schaffer 70 F Greenwich CT 1:28:11 14:14 169
286 63/64 Petra Penastekova 35 F Bridgeport CT 1:30:00 14:31 249
287 64/64 Joanna Papachrisou 32 F Norwalk CT 1:31:21 14:44 248
288 M CT 1:31:22 14:45 998
Make a Free Website with Yola.